Voivodeship road

Tabliczka DW102.svg
Standard voivodeship roads plates

A voivodeship road (Polish: droga wojewódzka) is a category of road in Poland. Voivodeship roads fall one step below national roads in importance. The roads are numbered from 100 to 993. Total length of voivodeship roads in Poland is 28,536 km (17,730 mi) of which 61.4 km (38 mi) are unpaved (2008).[1]

Contents

List of voivodeship roads

Current list of voivodeship roads has been established with regulation of General Director of National Roads and Motorways from 2 December 2008[2] and modified with regulation from 11 December 2009.[3]

100 - 199

Rumia – Kazimierz – Kosakowo
Kosakowo – Pierwoszyno
Międzyzdroje – Dziwnówek – Pobierowo – Rewal – TrzebiatówKołobrzeg
Kamień Pomorski – Trzebiatów
Trzęsów – Leszkowice Świerzno – Gryfice – Brojce – Rzesznikowo
Rzewnowo – GolczewoNowogardMaszewo – Łęczyca – Stargard SzczecińskiPyrzyce
Dziwnówek – Kamień Pomorski – Parłówko
Parłówko – GolczewoPłoty
Mrzeżyno – TrzebiatówGryficePłoty
Lędzin – Karnice – CerkwicaGryfice
Stepnica – Krępsko – Modrzewie
Święta – GoleniówMostyMaszewo
Nowe Warpno – TrzebieżPolice – Tanowo
Szczecin – Tanowo – Dobieszczyn – Border crossing
Bobulczyn – Binino – OrliczkoNojewo
Obrzycko – Pęckowo – Ostroróg
Zielonowo – Nowe Dwory
Radziszewo – Chlebowo – Gardno
Gryfino – Stare Czarnowo – ...[4]Kołbacz – Kobylanka
Pniewo – Banie – Rów
Krajnik Dolny – Krzywin – Banie – Pyrzyce – Piasecznik
Huta Szklana Kuźnica Żelichowska – Przesieki – Cedynia – Chojna
Cedynia – Golice – Moryń – Wierzchlas
Osinów Dolny – Siekierki – Mieszkowice – Smolnica – Dębno
Porzecze – NamyślinChwarszczanyDębno
Rów – Kierzków – OtanówMyślibórz – Ławy
Sarbinowo – Dąbroszyn
Barnówko – Tarnów – Baczyna
Nowiny Wielkie – Krzeszyce
Kostrzyn nad Odrą – WitnicaGorzów Wielkopolski
Chełst – Borzysko Młyn – Sieraków – Ryżyn – Chrzypsko Wielkie Muszkowo – Ośno LubuskieRzepinUrad – Border crossing
Wieleń – Miały – Piłka – Borzysko Młyn
Wałdowice – Lubniewice – Wędrzyn
Słubice – SulęcinMiędzyrzeczTrzciel
Muszkowo – Długoszyn – ...[4]SulęcinTorzymGubin
Górzyca – Kowalów – RzepinDebrznica
Wronki – Jasionna – Krucz – Ciszkowo Sowno – Przemocze – Darż
Szczecin – Łęczyca – Lisowo
Wartosław – Pierwoszewo – Nowogard – DobraChociwel
Chojno – Biezdrowo – Jenikowo – Dobra – Strzmiele
Wierzbięcin – Troszczyno – Wołkowo – Łobez
Starogard Łobeski – ŁobezDrawsko Pomorskie
Rzecin – Smolary Wronki – Chojno – Bukowce – Sieraków
Świdwin – ŁobezWęgorzynoReczBarlinekGorzów Wielkopolski
Płoty – ReskoŚwidwin – Buślary
Siedlisko Runowo – Gajewo – Ciszkowo – Goraj – Lubasz
Łęgowo – Przynotecko – Trzebicz Pławin
Lipiany – BarlinekStrzelce KrajeńskieZwierzyn – Klesno
Zwierzyn – Goszczanowo
Gorzów Wielkopolski – SantokDrezdenko
Nowe Polichno – Skwierzyna
Suchań – Piasecznik – ChoszcznoDrezdenkoMiędzychódGorzyń – Lewice – Miedzichowo
Dobiegniew – Podlesiec – Przeborowo
Rościęcino – Świdwin – Zarańsko
Kołobrzeg – BiałogardPołczyn-ZdrójCzaplinekWałcz
Podlesiec – Zagórze – Drezdenko Mielno – Mścice
Gdaniec – Lulewice – Białogard
Koszalin – Tychowo – Ogartowo
Niedalino – Zegrze Pomorskie – Wyszewo – ...[4]MostowoDrzewiany
Byszyno – Tychowo – Głodowa
Przeborowo – Drawiny – Nowe Bielice
Bobolice – BarwiceCzaplinek
Połczyn-Zdrój – Szczecinek
Połczyn-Zdrój – Drawsko Pomorskie Nowe Drezdenko – Kosin – Stare Bielice – Nowe Bielice – Krzyż – Lubcz Mały – Wieleń PółnocnyNowe Dwory – Gajewo – Kuźnica Czarnkowska – Drawsko Pomorskie – Kalisz PomorskiChoszczno
Niegosław – Karwin – Greater Poland Voivodeship border
Czaplinek – MirosławiecCzłopaWieleń
Wałcz – TrzciankaCzarnkówOborniki
Rusinowo – Piła
Kocień Wielki – TrzciankaPiła
Drezdenko – WieleńCzarnków
Międzychód – Wronki – Piotrowo – CzarnkówUjście
Sarbia – Chodzież
Wronki – OstrorógSzamotuły – Przeźmierowo
Piotrowo – Szamotuły
Kwilcz – Wróblewo – Dobrojewo
Pniewy – SzamotułyObornikiMurowana Goślina
Człuchów – DebrznoZłotówPiła
Jastrowie – ZłotówWięcbork
Krajenka – SzamocinMargoninWągrowiecGniezno
Chodzież – Szamocin – Lipa
Nowiny – Goraj
Chodzież – MargoninGołańcz
Wyrzysk – GołańczMorakowo
Zatom Nowy – Warta river – Zatom Stary Poznań – Murowana GoślinaWągrowiec
Sławica – Rejowiec – KiszkowoGniezno
Radgoszcz Kaplin – Mokrzec – Zatom Nowy – Kobylarnia – Sieraków
Skwierzyna – Świniary – Wiejce – Międzychód

200 - 299

Cierpice - Gwda Mała - Czarne - Barkowo
Czarne - Rzeczenica
Koszalin - Darłowo - Postomino - Ustka
Solec Kujawski - Darłówko - Darłowo - Krupy - Sławno - Polanów - Bobolice
Koszalin - Polanów - Miastko
Wielki Lubień - Dragacz - Michale - Grudziądz Barcino - Wielin
Warszkowo - Suchorze - Bytów
Ustka - Słupsk - Unichowo
Nowa Dąbrowa - Czarna Dąbrówka - Puzdrowo - ... - Sierakowice - Kartuzy - Żukowo
Osowo Lęborskie - Bytów - Chojnice - Zamarte
Słupsk - Wicko - Żelazna - Sulicice - Celbowo
Łeba - Lębork - Sierakowice - Puzdrowo - Kościerzyna - Warlubie
Władysławowo - Sulicice
Reda - Władysławowo - Hel
Warlubie – 91
Gdańsk - Chwaszczyno - Wejherowo - Krokowa
Brody - Morzeszczyn - Gdańsk - Przywidz - Kościerzyna
Gdańsk - Godziszewo - Starogard Gdański - Skórcz
Bydgoszcz)
Sopieszyno - Łebno - Przodkowo - Kartuzy - Nowa Karczma - Skarszewy - Godziszewo - Tczew
Pelplin - Nowa Karczma - Mierzeszyn - Pruszcz Gdański - Przejazdowo
Pruszcz Gdański - Trutnowy - Wocławy
Bytów - Klukowa Huta - Kartuzy
Jabłowo - Pelplin - Rudno - Wielkie Walichnowy
Wielgłowy - Brzuśce - Pelplin - Cierzpice
Skórcz - Kolonia Ostrowicka
Trzepowo - Borowina - Mierzeszyn
Skórcz - Morzeszczyn - Gniew
Korne - Chojnice
Konarzyny - Swornegacie - Brusy
Czersk - Tuchola - Gostycyn - Mąkowarsko
Osie - Warlubie Błądzim - Lniano - Drzycim - Świecie
Chojnice - Tuchola - Świecie
Tuchola - Sępólno Krajeńskie - Więcbork - Nakło nad Notecią - Wągrowiec - Rogoźno
Więcbork - Łobżenica - Falmierowo
Mrocza - Koronowo Kamieniec - Wojnowo - Gogolinek - Bożenkowo - Strzelce Dolne
Gruczno - Głogówko Królewskie - Chełmno 1
Paterek - Samoklęski Małe - Szubin - Łabiszyn - Złotniki Kujawskie - Gniewkowo - Dąbrowa Biskupia
Kcynia - Szubin
Zbrachlin - Topolno - Borówno
Czarnowo - Vistula River - Solec Kujawski Suchatówka - Służewo
Kaliska - Damasławek - Żnin - Barcin - Pakość - Inowrocław
Inowrocław - Zakrzewo - Różnowo
Łabiszyn - Murczyn
Brzoza - Łabiszyn - Barcin - Mogilno - Wylatowo
Pakość - Broniewice - Strzelno
Trzeciewiec Włóki - Bydgoszcz
Mała Nieszawka - Vistula River - Toruń Vistula River - Silno - Osiek - Obrowo
Smętowo - Gniezno - Witkowo - Wólka
Gniew – 91
Kwieciszewo - Gębice - Orchowo - Szyszłowo
Słupca - Ślesin - Sompolno - Kłodawa - Dąbie
Kleczew - Konin
Brześć Kujawski - Kowal - Gostynin
Ciechocinek - Służewo - Radziejów - Sompolno - Konin
Ujma Duża - Osięciny - Piotrków Kujawski
Brzezie - Wieniec - Brześć Kujawski
Szczerkowo - Izbica Kujawska - Chodecz - Choceń - Kowal
Brześć Kujawski - Lubraniec -Izbica Kujawska - Brdów - Koło
Opalenie - Laskowice - Lipienki - Jeżewo - Grupa - Dolna Grupa
Cierpice - Mała Nieszawka - Emilianowo - Brzoza Bydgoska - Krosno Odrzańskie - Świebodzin
Skąpe - Sulechów
Szklarka Radnicka - Nietkowice - Sulechów - Sława - Wschowa
Zawada - Racula - Budachów - Leśniów Wielki - Wysokie
Zielona Góra - Czerwieńsk - Brody
Zielona Góra - Wysokie - Pomorsko
Zielona Góra - Zabór - Bojadła
Zielona Góra Zatonie - Kożuchów - Lasocin - Rejów
Złotniki Kujawskie - Gubin - Grabice - Starosiedle
Gubin - Biecz
Dychów - Lubsko - Żary
Dąbie - Lubiatów - Bogaczów - Nowogród Bobrzański
Zasieki - Lubsko - Nowogród Bobrzański
Niwiska - Mirocin Dolny
Otłoczyn - 1
Nowe Żabno – Bytom OdrzańskiGłogówOrskStudzionki – ...[4]NieszczyceChobieniaNaroczyceBuszkowiceŚcinawaZaborówProchowice
Borów - Nowe Miasteczko - Bytom Odrzański
Trzebiel - Tuplice - Jasień
Nowogród Bobrzański - Żagań
Kożuchów - Żagań - Iłowa - Ruszów - Lubań
Nowa Sól - Kożuchów - Szprotawa - Bolesławiec - Kłobuczyn 3 - Nielubia Gniewkowo - edit] 300 - 399
Iłowa - Gozdnica
Janowiska - Tadzin - Bądkowo - Krotoszyn - Osięciny
Brudzewo - Zbąszyń - Nowy Tomyśl
Świebodzin - Brudzewo - Babimost - Powodowo
Okunin - Nowe Kramsko - Babimost - Kosieczyn
Bolewice - Nowy Tomyśl - Wolsztyn - Wschowa - Wroniniec
Lipnica - Wilczyna - Buk - Stęszew - Nowe Dymaczewo
Poznań - Buk - Opalenica - Bukowiec
Nowy Tomyśl - Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Kościan - Kunowo
Średnica - Jędrzejewo
Głuchowo - Czempiń - Śrem
Kawczyn - Czempiń
Rakoniewice - Czacz
Babimost - Kargowa - Klenica
Kargowa - Świętno
Wolsztyn - Konotop - Nowa Sól
Sławocin - Ciosaniec - Kaszczor
Zgorzelec Lubięcin - Sława
Stare Strącze - Krzepielów - Głogów
Maślice - Rędzin - Przyborów - Siedlisko - Różanówka - Kierzno - Głogów
Wrocław Osobowice
Leszno – GóraStudzionkiRudnaRynarcice3 (Lubin)
Szlichtyngowa - Góra - Załęcze
Tarnów Jezierny - Siedlisko - Bytom Odrzański - Dębianka - Różanówka
Oder River - Wrocław Różanka - Rail station at Wrocław Osobowice
Nowe Miasteczko - Przemków - Chocianów - Chojnów - Złotoryja - Świerzawa - Wojcieszów - Marciszów
Głogów - Jerzmanowa - Nowe Osiedle
Krzepów - Pęcław - Leszkowice - Bełcz Wielki - Luboszyce
Chocianów – PolkowiceTarnówekRynarcice
Ciechanów – LubówChobienia
Chobienia – JemielnoKrzelówMoczydlnica Dworska
Chojnów - Lubin
Brzezinka Średzka - Pisarzowice - Marszowice - Maślice
Wrocław Pracze - Wińsko - Wołów - Lubiąż - Kawice
Żmigród - Strupina - Wołów
Ścinawa - Wołów - Trzebnica - Oleśnica
Prawików - Brzeg Dolny - Pęgów
Wrocław - Oborniki Śląskie - Strupina
Oborniki Śląskie - Pęgów - Wilczków - Budziszów Wielki - Strzegom
Środa Śląska - Kąty Wrocławskie - Gaj Oławski - Godzikowice
Wrocław - Pietrzykowice - Kąty Wrocławskie
Szewce - Wrocław Kużniki - Łęknica - Przewóz - Gozdnica - Ruszów - Bolesławiec
Jagodzin - Zgorzelec
Zgorzelec - Bogatynia - Border crossing
Pieńsk - Strzelno
Bogatynia - Sieniawka - Border crossing
Koźmin - Zawidów - Border crossing
Wrocław Żerniki - Radomierzyce - Lubań - Nowogrodziec - Zebrzydowa - Osiecznica
Włosień - Leśna - Pobiedna
Wrocław Leśnica - Gryfów Śląski - Giebułtów - Świecie - Border crossing
Radoniów - Mirsk - Krobica - Border crossing
Kąty Wrocławskie - Wszemiłowice - Stoszyce - Romanów - Skałka - Jarnołtów - Wrocław
Bolesławiec - Złotoryja - Jawor - Jenków
Gryfów Śląski - Lwówek Śląski - Złotoryja - Legnica
Jelenia Góra - Świerzawa - Jawor
Piechowice - Kowary
Jelenia Góra - Kowary - Kamienna Góra - Wałbrzych
Ogorzelec - Przełęcz Okraj - Border crossing
Przełęcz Kowarska - Lubawka
Smolec - Mokronos Dolny
Świebodzice)
Świebodzice)
Jawor - Stanowice - Świebodzice
Dobromierz - Wałbrzych
Wałbrzych - Szczawno-Zdrój - Boguszów-Gorce
Nowe - Twarda Góra - Pieniążkowo
Biedrzychów - Grodków
Wałbrzych - Modliszów - Świdnica
Unisław Śląski - Głuszyca
Wałbrzych - Nowa Ruda - Kłodzko
Stanowice - Świdnica - Dzierżoniów - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Paczków - Border crossing
Jedlina-Zdrój - Walim - Dzierżoniów
Wolibórz - Łagiewniki
Tłumaczów - Wolibórz - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Ziębice - Grodków - Jaczowice
Ścinawka Średnia - Gorzuchów
Ścinawka Górna - Kudowa-Zdrój
Ratno Dolne - Polanica-Zdrój - Bystrzyca Kłodzka
Duszniki-Zdrój - Międzylesie
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Płonica - Złoty Stok - Lądek-Zdrój
Warlubie - Rulewo - Rozgarty - Żelazno - Lądek-Zdrój - Stronie Śląskie - Bystrzyca Kłodzka
Lubań - Leśna
Przyłubie - Solec Kujawski - Wrocław - Strzelin - Ziębice - Chałupki
Bierutów - Oława - Strzelin
Złotniki Kujawskie - Niszczewice - Liszkowo
Liszkowo - Żelechlin

400 - 499

Więcławice - Latkowo[disambiguation needed ]
Brzeg - Grodków - Pakosławice
Fletnowo – LubieńVistula river – Grudziądz Łukowice Brzeskie - Młodoszowice
Krobica - Świeradów-Zdrój - Szklarska Poręba
Niemodlin - Korfantów
Nysa - Jasienica Dolna - Włostowa
Nysa - Korfantów - Łącznik
Kędzierzyn Koźle - Gliwice
Dębina - Krapkowice - Strzelce Opolskie
Reńska Wieś - Kobylice - Biadachów - Oder River - Brzeźce Nysa - Głuchołazy - Border crossing
Tupadły - Kobylniki
Ligota Prószkowska - Opole - Łącznik - Biała - Lubrza
Zimnice Rogów Opolski - Krapkowice Krapkowice - Głogówek - Głubczyce - Kietrz - Racibórz
Laskowice - Klisino - ... - Szonów - Szczyty - Racibórz
Kędzierzyn Koźle Nowa Cerekwia - Kolonia Św. Anny - Niekazanice - Branice - Border crossing
Kietrz - Dzierżysław - Pilszcz - Border crossing
Szczyty - Błażejowice - Nędza
Błażejowice Dzielnica - Przewóz - Dziergowice
Opole - Krapkowice - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn Koźle
Rogów Opolski - Oder River - Odrowąż - Gogolin Bierawa - Kuźnia Raciborska - Rudy
Zawadzkie - Strzelce Opolskie - Olszowa - Zalesie Śląskie - Kędzierzyn Koźle
Zakrzów - Kochaniec - Roszowice - Dzielnica
Dąbrówka Górna - Wybłyszczów
Wawelno - Komprachcice - Prószków - Poznań - Mosina
Granowo - Nowe Dymaczewo - Mosina - Kórnik
Leszno - Krzywiń - Śrem - Środa Wielkopolska - Września
Swarzędz - Gądki
Łubowo[disambiguation needed ] - Iwno[disambiguation needed ] - ... - Kostrzyń - Kórnik - Śrem - Kunowo - Gostyń - Rawicz
Opole - Prądy - Pysząca - Książ Wielkopolski - Nowe Miasto nad Wartą
Dolsk - Koszkowo
Borek Wielkopolski - Koźmin[disambiguation needed ]
Żmigród - Milicz
Borowa Oleśnicka - Miłosław - Borzykowo
Września - Pyzdry - Gizałki - Kalisz
Jarocin - Gizałki - Rychwał - Tuliszków
Krotoszyn - Odolanów - Ostrzeszów
Odolanów - Ostrów Wielkopolski
Długołęka - Antonin - Grabów nad Prosną
Milicz - Twardogóra - Syców
Syców - Ostrzeszów - Błaszki
Kalisz - Grabów nad Prosną - Wyszanów - Wieruszów - Opatów
Oleśnica - Bierutów - Namysłów
Wrocław Psie Pole - Sołtysowice - Opole - Pokój - Namysłów
Wrocław - Jelcz - Oława
Zielona Góra Airport
Brzeg - Dobrzeń Wielki
Obórki - Czeska Wieś - Lewin Brzeski - Skorogoszcz - Popielów
Opole - Skorogoszcz
Kościerzyce - Oder River - Pawłów - Kopanie - Kup - Jełowa
Stobrawa - Kopanie - Łosiów - Pogorzela - Krzyżowice
Bierdzany - Ozimek - Zawadzkie
Narok - Oder River - Chróścice
Żelazna Oder River - Dobrzeń Mały Słupca - Ciążeń - Pyzdry
Ciążeń - Golina
Gdańsk 91SopotGdynia Uniejów - Gostków - Wróblew
Kościelec - Marulew - Turek - Kalisz
Opatówek - Koźminek - Lisków - Rzymsko
Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport
Koło - Dąbie - Uniejów - ... - Balin - Szadek - Łask
Gdynię)
Rzymsko - Księża Wólka - Krępa
Dąbrówka - Sieradz
Sieradz - Widawa - Szczerców
Łask - Widawa - Widoradz Górny
Łask - Szczerców - Nowa Brzeźnica - Częstochowa
Buczek - Zelów - Bełchatów - Kamieńsk
Pabianice - Wadlew - Bełchatów
Wieluń - Działoszyn Byczyna - Gorzów Śląski - Olesno
Działoszyn Łobodno - Częstochowa
Ważne Młyny - Łobodno - Kłobuck - Wręczyca Wielka - Blachownia
Bierdzany - Olesno - Wręczyca Wielka - Częstochowa
Ostaszewo - Sławkowo - Mirakowo edit] 500 - 599
Elbląg)
Przejazdowo - Gdańsk - Mikoszewo - Krynica Morska - Nowa Karczma
Stegna - Nowy Dwór Gdański
Elbląg - Tolkmicko - Pogrodzie
Elbląg - Pogrodzie - Braniewo
Frombork - Młynary - Pasłęk
Chruściel - Stare Siedlisko - Nowica
Braniewo - Pieniężno - Orneta - Dobre Miasto
Jedwabno - Wielbark
Elbląg - Młynary - Drwęczno
Lelkowo - Pieniężno
Górowo Iławeckie - Lidzbark Warmiński
Pieniężno - Górowo Iławeckie - Bartoszyce - Szczurkowo
Pasłęk - Orneta - Lidzbark Warmiński - Kiwity - Wozławki
Grudziądz Mniszek - Malbork - Dzierzgoń - Susz
Sztum - Sztum - Tropy Sztumskie
Gniew - Vistula River - Janowo - Gurcz - Kwidzyn
Stary Dzierzgoń - Małdyty - Morąg
Prabuty - Kamieniec
Kwidzyn - Prabuty - Susz - Iława
Górki - Prabuty - Trumieje - Sobiewola
Gardeja - Trumieje
Brachlewo - Licze
Ryjewo - Szkaradowo Wielkie - Pasłęk - Śliwice - Lepno - Myślice - Przezmark
Dzierzgoń - Rychliki - Pasłęk - Morąg - Łukta - Olsztyn
Orneta - Miłakowo - Morąg
Brachlewo
Ostróda - Łukta - Dobre Miasto
Łukta - Podlejki
Kwidzyn - Rozpędziny - Sadlinki - Okrągła Łąka - Gardeja
Okonin - Mełno
Grudziądz - Wąbrzeźno - Golub Dobrzyń - Rypin
Rogóźno - Iława - Sampława
Lubawa - Frygnowo - Pawłowo
Radzyń Chełmiński - Łasin - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Uzdowo - Rozdroże
Blinno - Ligowo - Tłuchowo
Bielsk - Proboszczewice - Sikórz
Lubawa - Lidzbark - Żuromin - Bieżuń - Sierpc - Tłuchowo - Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Rychnowo - Działdowo
Paparzyn - Radzyń Chełmiński - Jabłonowo Pomorskie - Grzybno - Szabda
Brodnica - Lidzbark - Działdowo - Mława - Przasnysz - Krasnosielc - Ostrołęka
Działdowo - Nidzica - Jedwabno
Zławieś Wielka - Rzęczkowo - Łubianka
Grudziądz Owczarki - Stolno - Wąbrzeźno - ... - Niedźwiedź - Pląchoty
Fordon - Vistula River - Strzyżawa Chełmno - Brzozowo - Kokocko - Unisław
Strzyżawa - Dąbrowa Chełmińska - Unisław - Wybcz - Chełmża - Wąbrzeźno
Różankowo - Łysomice - Grębocin - Lubicz
Toruń - Łubianka - Wybcz
Orzechowo - Sierakowo - Kowalewo Pomorskie - Golub Dobrzyń - Kikół
Srebrna - Siecień - MurzynowoOstrowite - Zbójno
Rypin - Lipno
Lipno - Dyblin
Lipno - Jasień - Brudzeń Duży - Sikórz - Płock
Brodnica - Rypin - Sierpc - Bielsk
Bieżuń - Szumanie
Szpetal Górny - Dobrzyń nad Wisłą - Biskupice - Płock
Rypin - Żuromin - Mława
Płock Vistula River - Popłacin Nowy Secymin - Vistula River - Chociszewo
Czernikowo - Płock - Rogozino - Ciółkowo - Góra
Goślice - Ciółkowo
Golub-Dobrzyń - Ciechocin - Dobrzejewice
Wróblewo - Naruszewo - Czerwińsk nad Wisłą
Naruszewo - Nasielsk - Winnica - Pułtusk
Lubicz - Nowy Duninów - Gostynin - Żychlin
Dobrzyków - Gąbin - Szczawin Borowy-Kolonia
Płock - Dobrzyków - Słubice - Iłów - Kamion - Nowa Wieś-Śladów - Secymin Polski - Kazuń Nowy
Unisław - Łąck - Gąbin - Sanniki - Ruszki
Ostromecko - Kazuń Polski Leszno - Błonie - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Radziejowice
Warsaw - Leszno - Kampinos - Żelazowa Wola - Sochaczew
Gostynin - Łanięta - Krośniewice
Ostaszewo - 1
Bedlno - Żychlin - Sanniki
Sanniki - Kiernozia - Łowicz
Toruń Główny - 1
Brzoza Toruńska - 1
Błonie - Opalenie - Vistula River - Grabówko - Kwidzyn
Grzywna[disambiguation needed ] - Chełmża
Barciany - Korsze - Reszel - Biskupiec
Barciany - Kętrzyn - Mrągowo Bartoszyce - Kraskowo - Kętrzyn - Giżycko Miłakowo - Dobre Miasto - Jeziorany - Lutry - Reszel
Bisztynek - Robawy - Kętrzyn
Jeziorany - Barczewo
Mnichowo - Bęsia - Biskupiec
Rzęczkowo - Cichoradz - Siemoń - Unisław
Olsztyn - Butryny - Zgniłocha
Mirakowo - Grodno

600 - 699

Mrągowo - Kałęczyn - Szczytno
Babięta - Nawiady
Mątowskie Pastwiska - Biała Góra - Sztum
Nidzica - Wielbark
Piekło - Vistula River - Biała Góra - Szkaradowo Tralewo - Benowo
Gurcz - Jałowiec - Ryjewo - Sztumska Wieś
Ryjewo - Klecewko
Mikołajki - Ukta
Piecki - Ruciane-Nida
Sadlinki - Bronisławowo
Bronisławowo - Okrągła Łąka - Chorzele - Krukowo - Myszyniec
Mława - Ciechanów
Rębielin - Ciechanów
Przasnysz - Ciechanów
Gołymin Ośrodek - Pułtusk - Wyszków
Nowe Miasto - Strzegocin - Przewodowo-Parcele
Chrcynno - Szadki
Rakowiec 1 - Bielsk - Majewo - Lipia Góra - Barłożno - Mirotki Beniaminów - Dąbkowizna - Wólka Radzymińska Zielonka - Maków Mazowiecki - Nowa Wieś
Ostrołęka - Ostrów Mazowiecka - Małkinia - Kosów Lacki - Sokołów Podlaski
Wołomin - Marki - Warsaw 2
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 85 - Jabłonna
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Zegrze - Nieporęt - Marki - Warsaw
Rakowiec 91 – Bielsk – Majewo – Lipia Góra – Barłożno – Mirotki Warsaw - Rembelszczyzna - Nieporęt
Warsaw - Zielonka - Wołomin - Miąse - Tłuszcz - Wólka Kozłowska
Radzymin - Wołomin
Wola Rasztowska - Wólka Kozłowska - Jadów - Zawiszyn
Warsaw - Stanisławów - Węgrów
Sulejówek - Stara Miłosna
Łomna Las Vistula River - Skierdy Anusin - Radziwiłłówka - Border crossing
Lipia Góra - Gąsiorki - Rzeżęcin
Sterławki Wielkie - Ryn - Woźnice
Wilkasy - Olszewo
Majewo Królów Las - Morzeszczyn Myszyniec - Dęby - Nowogród - Łomża
Turzno - Brzeżno
Dęby - Kolno - Gromadzyn-Wykno - Stawiski
Miastkowo - Nowogród - ... - Morgowniki - Korzeniste - Stawiski - Przytuły
Pluskowęsy - Mlewo - Sierakowo
Barciany - Węgorzewo - Banie Mazurskie - Gołdap
Gołdap - Żytkiejmy - Szypliszki - Sejny
Kowale Oleckie - Suwałki
Sedranki - Bakałarzewo - Suwałki - Sejny - Poćkuny
Silno - Grabowiec - Krusz - Złotoria - Kaszczorek - Toruń Kąp - Wydminy - Olecko - Raczki - Suwałki - Rutka - Tartak
Staświny - Zelki - Ełk
Złotoria - Lubicz Kudlicze - Pawłowicze - Grabarka - Kajanka
Topczewo - Zalesie - Kiewłaki - Hodyszewo - Koboski - Nowe Piekuty - Kostry-Noski - Dąbrówka Kościelna
Cimochy - Kalinowo
Pomorze - Sejny
Raczki - Augustów - Lipsk - Border crossing
Nowa Wieś Ełcka - Drygały - Biała Piska
Piątnica Poduchowna - Przytuły - Osowiec
Białystok)
Osowiec - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Nowy Dwór - Border crossing
Sokolany - Korycin - Knyszyn - Stare Jeżewo - Sokoły
Lipsk - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sokółka
Sokółka - Krynki
Białystok)
Białystok - Supraśl - Krynki - Border crossing
Łomża Śniadowo - Ostrów Mazowiecka
Białystok - Sokoły - Wysokie Mazowieckie
Łomża - Podgórze - Gać - Mężenin
Góra Kalwaria Vistula River - Ostrówek Roszki-Wodźki - Łapy - Poświętne - Brańsk - Ciechanowiec
Łapy - Turośń Dolna - Markowszczyzna
Prażmów Wola Prażmowska - Wola Wągrodzka - Kamionka - Uwieliny - Gabryelin - Julianów - Czachówek - Rail station at Czachówek Wschodni - Sobików - Dębówka Zabłudów - Narew - Nowosady - Hajnówka - Kleszczele
Zajma - Michałowo - Jałówka
Juszkowy Gród - Bondary - Narewka - Nowosady
Bielsk Podlaski - Hajnówka - Białowieża - Border crossing
Czyżew-Osada - Ciechanowiec - Siemiatycze
Pionki - Laski - Garbatka - Podlas - Bąkowiec - Opactwo
Kleszczele - Siemiatycze
Przyjmy - Brok - Ciechanowiec
Kosów Lacki - Ceranów
Węgrów - Chodów
Liw - Sinołęka
Siedlce - Łosice - Konstantynów - Terespol
Niemianowice - Gzowice - Piotrowice - Jedlnia Letnisko - Siczki

700 - 799

Płochocin - Józefów - Rokitno[disambiguation needed ]
Józefów - Domaniew - Żbików - Duchnice - Ożarów - Strzykuły
Kutno - Piątek - Zgierz
Porczyny - Poddębice - Gostków - Łęczyca - Piątek - Łowicz
Jamno - Kołacin - Brzeziny
Śladów - Sochaczew - Skierniewice - Jeżów
Warszawa Okęcie - Skierniewice - Rawa Mazowiecka - Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Ozorków - Warszyce - Stryków - Brzeziny
Piaseczno - Łódź - Konstantynów Łódzki - Szadek - Warta - Błaszki
Falenica - Habdzin - Gassy - Vistula River - Karczew Łódź - Andrespol - Kurowice - Ujazd - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Januszewice
Rzgów - Kurowice
Brzeziny - Budziszewice - Ujazd
Koluszki - Rokiciny - Piotrków Trybunalski
Warsaw)
Borzęcin - Ołtarzew - Pruszków
Warsaw - Pruszków - Żyrardów - Kamion
Błonie - Brwinów - Otrębusy - Nadarzyn
Nadarzyn - Piaseczno - Wiązowna - Duchnów
Piaseczno - Lesznowola - Grójec
Sandomierz Tarnobrzeg
Warsaw - Konstancin-Jeziorna - Góra Kalwaria
Rawa Mazowiecka - Biała Rawska - Belsk Duży
Rawa Mazowiecka - Inowłódz - Opoczno - Żarnów
Klwów - Przysucha - Szydłowiec - Wierzbica
Grójec - Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą - Końskie - Łopuszno - Jędrzejów
Przystałowice Duże - Potworów Skurów - Jasieniec - Warka - Głowaczów
Potycz - Warka - Białobrzegi
Stary Gózd - Stara Błotnica - Kaszów - Przytyk
Zakrzew - Wolanów - Kowala - Skaryszew - Karszówka
Baniocha - Kawęczyn - Dębówka - Vistula River - Nadbrzeż - Otwock Wielki - Wygoda Ożarów - 2
Warka - Rozniszew - Magnuszew - Vistula River - Podłęż Radom - Pionki - Kozienice
Nowe Słowiki - Góra Puławska
Brzumin - Vistula River - Piwonin - Sobienie-Jeziory - Osieck Radom - Przytyk - Potworów Bronowice - Łęka - Vistula River - Wólka Gołębska - Przygłów - Łęczno - Ręczno - Włoszczowa - Nagłowice
Góra Puławska - Karczunki - Sadłowice - Nasiłów - Vistula River - Bochotnica - Radom - Wierzbica - Starachowice
Dąbrowa - Masłów - Radlin
Żarnów - Końskie
Iłża - Lipsko - Solec nad Wisłą - Opole Lubelskie - Bełżyce - Konopnica
Ruda Strawczyńska - Strawczyn - Kostomłoty
Końskie - Przysucha
Ćmińsk - Samsonów - Zagnańsk - Barcza
Suchedniów - Bodzentyn - Nowa Słupia - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Górno - Bodzentyn - Rzepin Pierwszy
Wola Jachowa - Nowa Słupia
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pętkowice - Solec nad Wisłą - Kłudzie - Boiska - Wola Solecka I - Wola Solecka II - Gołębiów Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – OżarówZawichostKosin Starachowice - Nowa Słupia - Łagów - Szydłów - Stopnica
Opatów - Iwaniska - Staszów - Stopnica
Iwaniska - Klimontów - Koprzywnica - Ciszyca - Vistula River - Tarnobrzeg Piotrowice - Vistula River - Zabełcze - Opoka Duża Pruszków - Kielce - Piekoszów
Kielce - Chęciny - Małogoszcz
Chęciny - Morawica[disambiguation needed ]
Kielce - Suków - Raków - Staszów - Połaniec
Chmielnik - Szydłów - Staszów - Osiek
Morawica - Kije - Pińczów - Węchadłów
Pińczów - Busko-Zdrój
Jędrzejów - Węchadłów - Skalbmierz - Koszyce - Brzesko
Góra Kalwaria - Drożejowice - Czarnocin - Krzyż
Wiślica - Strożyska
Sieniczno - Sułoszowa - Skała - Wesoła
Zabierzów - Kryspinów
Słomniki - Proszowice - Nowe Brzesko - Ispina
Kraków - Proszowice - Kazimierza Wielka - Busko-Zdrój
Sandomierz - Annopol
Tarczyn - Mszczonów - Kraków - Alwernia - Chełmek - Chełm Śląski Chrzanów - Babice - Zator - Andrychów - Łękawica
Bąkowiec - Bąkowiec
Olkusz - Wolbrom - Miechów - Racławice - Skalbmierz
Radomsko - Ciężkowice - Święta Anna
Ciężkowice - Żytno - Maluszyn - Włoszczowa
Częstochowa - Święta Anna - Koniecpol - Włoszczowa - Łopuszno - Ruda Strawczyńska - Kielce
Pionki - Suskowola - Sucha - Zwoleń
Sarnów - Brusiek - Kalety - Woźniki - Koziegłowy - Żarki - Lelów
Dąbrowa Górnicza - Ogrodzieniec - Pilica
Wanaty - Zawiercie - Ogrodzieniec - Olkusz - Trzebinia
Żarki - Kotowice - Kroczyce
Św. Anna - Żarki - Myszków - Siewierz
Koniecpol - Lelów - Pradła - Pilica - Wolbrom - Skała - Kraków
Secemin - Szczekociny
Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza
797 Celestynów
Otwock Mały - Karczew
Dziecinów - Kosumce - Ostrówek edit] 800 - 899
Parysów – Warsaw – Karczew – Wilga – Maciejowice – DęblinPuławy
Mińsk Mazowiecki – Seroczyn
Siedlce – Stoczek Łukowski
Pilawa – Warszawice – OsieckPilawaParysów – Wilchta
Łuków – Międzyrzec Podlaski
Maciejowice – Sobolew – ŻelechówŁuków
Łuków – SerokomlaKock
Lublin – KrasieninKierzkówkaPrzytoczno
Garwolin – Sarnaki – KonstantynówBiała Podlaska
Biała Podlaska – WiszniceWłodawaChełmRejowiecKrasnystaw
Międzyrzec Podlaski – ParczewOstrów LubelskiŁęczna
Radzyń Podlaski – SuchowolaŻminne
Wisznice – ParczewSiemieńLubartów
Terespol – KodeńSławatyczeWłodawaDorohuskHorodłoZosin
Kłudzie – Vistula river – Kamień – Przewłoka – WyrykiAdampol
Parczew – KołaczeŁowczaWola Uhruska
Sosnowica-Dwór – Łęczna
Klementynów – Ostrów Lubelski
Lublin – airport in Świdnik
Wólka Wojcieszkowska – Vistula river – Borowa Żyrzyn – PuławyOpole LubelskieJózefów nad WisłąAnnopol
Kamień – Józefów nad Wisłą
Markuszów – Nałęczów
Sadurki – Bełżyce
Garbów – KrasieninNiemceJawidz
Łucka – ŁęcznaBiskupice
Lublin – NałęczówBochotnica
Dęblin Rycice – Wola Rudzka – PoniatowaKrężnica Okrągła
Chodel – Kraśnik
Bełżyce – Niedrzwica DużaBychawaStara Wieś Druga
835 LublinWysokieBiłgorajSieniawaPrzeworskKańczugaDynówGrabownica Starzeńska
Bychawa – Kębłów
Piaski – Żółkiewka Wieś – NieliszSitaniec
Głębokie – DorohuczaTrawnikiFajsławice
Cyców – SiedliszczeMaryninPawłówRejowiec
Zarzeka – Cyców – WierzbicaStaw
Rudnik Szlachecki – WysokieKrasnystaw
Chełm – KraśniczynZamość
Chełm – HrubieszówWitkówDołhobyczów – Border crossing
Gołąb Piaski – Rail station at Gołąb
Małochwiej Duży – WojsławiceTeratyn
Puławy Azoty
Tarnawa Mała – TurobinSułówSzczebrzeszyn
Zamość – JacniaJózefówWola Obszańska
Tomaszów Lubelski – JózefówkaAlojzów
Puławy Ruda – Józefówka – NowosiółkiWitków
Nowy Majdan – Tomaszów Lubelski
Annopol – KosinAntoniówGorzyce
Olbięcin – ZaklikówStalowa Wola
Antoniów – Radomyśl nad SanemDąbrowa Rzeczycka
Zaklików – Modliborzyce
Zarzecze – BiłgorajZwierzyniecSzczebrzeszyn
Zajezierze – Małe Sadurki
Bojanów – Kopki
Tabor Podbiel – Osieck
Kopki – KrzeszówTarnogródCieszanów
Nowy Lubliniec – Żuków
Jarosław – OleszyceCieszanówBełżec
Dachnów – LubaczówKrowica Hołodowska – Border crossing
Sieniawa – MołodyczOleszyceLubaczówPodemszczyznaWerchrataHrebenne
Słomczyn – Cieciszew – Imielin – Gassy
Sieniawa – WiązownicaJarosław
Nagnajów – Tarnobrzeg – Grębów – Stalowa Wola
Łoniów – ŚwiniaryVistula river – Baranów SandomierskiWola BaranowskaMajdan KrólewskiBojanówNisko
Pilawa – Zalesie Górne
Mielec – KolbuszowaSokołów MałopolskiLeżajsk
Chudolipie Piotrkowice – ManyTarczyn – Łoś Naklik – LeżajskŁańcutDylągówkaSzklary
Rzeszów – Dylągówka
Osieck – Jarosław – Pruchnik
Sokołów Małopolski – ŁańcutKańczugaPruchnikŻurawica
Przemyśl – DubieckoBachórzDomaradz
Przemyśl – Hermanowice – Border crossing
Domaradz – BrzozówSanok
Brzozów – RymanówDaliowa
Święcice – Myszczyn – Zaborów
Sieniawa – BukowskoSzczawne
Kuźmina – Krościenko
Zagórz – Komańcza
Lesko – BaligródCisna
Hoczew – WołkowyjaCzarna
Uherce Mineralne – SolinaMyczków
Ustrzyki Dolne – CzarnaUstrzyki Górne
Tylawa – KomańczaRadoszyceCisnaUstrzyki GórneWołosate – Border crossing
Stare Babice – MościskaWarsaw Cybulice Małe – edit] 900 - 993
Raj Vistula River – Piotrawin-Kolonia – Olesno – DobrodzieńZawadzkie – Wielowieś – PyskowiceGliwice Katowice Chorzów – ŚwiętochłowiceRuda Śląska
Blachownia – Rększowice – Wanaty
Herby – BoronówPiasek
Lubliniec – KoszęcinPiasek
Wygoda – Koszęcin – Kieleczka – ...[4] – Wielowieś – ToszekNiewiesze
Częstochowa – Tarnowskie Góry Będzin Dąbrowa Górnicza Świerklaniec – Piekary ŚląskieBytom
Tarnowskie Góry – Świerklaniec
Pyrzowice (Airport) – Pomłynie – Sarnów[disambiguation needed ]
Ciechowice – Zawada Książęca – Racibórz – Samborowice – Border crossing
Racibórz – Krzanowice – Border crossing
Racibórz – RudySośnicowice
Rudy – Rybnik
Przerycie – KnurówZabrze
Kuźnia Raciborska – Nędza
Raszczyce – Nowa WieśWodzisław Śląski
Kuźnia Nieborowska – Stanowice – Żory
Bytom – Ruda ŚląskaOrzeszeRybnik
Orzesze – Orzesze (Zawiść)
Bujaków – Mikołów
Mikołów – Tychy
Rybnik – Świerklany Górne
Świerklany Dolne – Mszana
Tychy – Pszczyna
Wodzisław Śląski – Świerklany Dolne – Świerklany Górne – Żory
Rzuchów – Wodzisław ŚląskiJastrzębie-ZdrójPszczynaOświęcimChrzanów
Mysłowice Mysłowice (Kosztowy) – 1 – ...[4]1ImielinChełm ŚląskiBieruń Racibórz – RybnikŻoryPszczyna
Wodzisław Śląski – Syrynia – Krzyżanowice – Border crossing
Jastrzębie-Zdrój – Hażlach
Pawłowice – PruchnaCieszyn
Zbytków – StrumieńWisła WielkaPszczyna
Skoczów – WisłaIstebna
Bielsko-Biała – Szczyrk – Salmopol – Wisła
Istebna – Koniaków – Laliki
Żywiec (ul. Armii Krajowej) Jeleśnia – Korbielów – Border crossing
Żywiec (ul. Wesoła) Sucha Beskidzka
Oświęcim – Kęty – ...[4] – Kobiernice – Tresna – Żywiec (Oczków)
Jawiszowice – Osiek – Polanka Wielka – Przeciszów
Skawina – Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Sułkowice – Jawornik
Biertowice – Sułkowice – Zembrzyce
Białka – ZawojaJabłonkaCzarny DunajecNowy Targ
Chabówka – Czarny DunajecChochołówZakopane
Chochołów – Border crossing
Czarna Góra – Bukowina Tatrzańska – Łysa Polana – Border crossing
Poronin – Bukowina Tatrzańska
Jabłonka – Lipnica Wielka – Border crossing
Kasina Wielka – DobczyceWieliczkaNiepołomiceIspinaZielonaSzczurowa – Biskupice Radłowskie
Zielona – BochniaLimanowa
Wieliczka – GdówMuchówkaTymowa
Myślenice – DobczyceŁapczyca
Lubień – Mszana DolnaKamienicaZabrzeż
Nowy Targ – CzorsztynKrościenkoZabrzeżStary SączBrzezna
Krynica – Muszyna – Piwniczna
Busko-Zdrój – Nowy KorczynŻabno – ...[4]NiedomiceTarnów
Dąbrowa Tarnowska – Biskupice Radłowskie – WojniczZakliczynDąbrowa
Tarnów – Tuchów – Gromnik – ZborowiceMoszczenicaGorliceKonieczna – Border crossing
Moszczenica – Zagórzany
Jurków – Charzewice – ...[4]Zakliczyn – Gromnik – Biecz
Zborowice – GrybówKrzyżówkaKrynica
Szczucin – Sadkowa GóraJaślany
Sadkowa Góra – Mielec
Lisia Góra – Radomyśl WielkiMielec
Nagnajów – Baranów SandomierskiMielecDębica
Tuszyma – RopczyceWiśniowa
Kolbuszowa – Sędziszów Małopolski
Babica – StrzyżówWiśniowaFrysztakWarzyce
Strzyżów – Lutcza
Twierdza – Krosno
Lutcza – Krosno
Jasło – ZarzeczeNowy ŻmigródKąty[disambiguation needed ]KrempnaŚwiątkowa MałaGrab[disambiguation needed ] – Border crossing
Gorlice – Nowy ŻmigródDukla

See also

References


Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.

Look at other dictionaries:


Share the article and excerpts

Direct link
Do a right-click on the link above
and select “Copy Link”

We are using cookies for the best presentation of our site. Continuing to use this site, you agree with this.