2010 ITF Men's Circuit


2010 ITF Men's Circuit

The 2010 ITF Men's Circuit consisted of 502 'Futures' tournaments played year round, around the world.

Contents

Events

Tournament Date City Country Surface Singles champions Doubles champions
Germany F1 Futures January 11 Schwieberdingen[1]  Germany Carpet (i) Netherlands Jesse Huta Galung[2] Netherlands Jesse Huta Galung /
Netherlands Miliaan Niesten
Great Britain F1 Futures January 11 Glasgow  United Kingdom Hard (i) United Kingdom Chris Eaton United Kingdom Chris Eaton /
United Kingdom Dominic Inglot
Spain F1 Futures January 11 Ciutadella  Spain Clay Italy Francesco Aldi Spain José Antonio Sánchez-de Luna /
Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
USA F1 Futures January 11 Plantation  United States Clay France Benoît Paire Italy Stefano Ianni /
Latvia Deniss Pavlovs
El Salvador F1 Futures January 18 Santa Tecla  El Salvador Clay Croatia Borut Puc Ecuador Emilio Gómez /
Ecuador Júlio César Campozano
Germany F2 Futures January 18 Stuttgart  Germany Hard (i) Germany Bastian Knittel Germany Kevin Deden /
Germany Bastian Knittel
Great Britain F2 Futures January 18 Sheffield  United Kingdom Hard (i) Italy Stefano Galvani France Oliver Charroin /
Latvia Andis Juška
Spain F2 Futures January 18 Cala Millor  Spain Clay Hungary Attila Balázs Spain José Antonio Sánchez-de Luna /
Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
USA F2 Futures January 18 Hollywood  United States Clay France Éric Prodon Italy Matteo Viola /
Italy Stefano Ianni
Argentina F1 Futures January 25 Dolores  Argentina Clay Argentina Jonathan Gonzalia Argentina Diego Cristín /
Argentina Andrés Molteni
France F1 Futures January 25 Bagnoles-de-l'Orne  France Clay (i) France Grégoire Burquier France Florian Reynet /
France Morgan Mannarino
Germany F3 Futures January 25 Kaarst  Germany Carpet (i) Ukraine Sergei Bubka Luxembourg Mike Scheidweiler /
France Ludovic Walter
Guatemala F1 Futures January 25 Guatemala City  Guatemala Hard Romania Marius Copil Romania Marius Copil /
Ecuador Iván Endara
Israel F1 Futures January 25 Eilat  Israel Hard Slovakia Andrej Martin Slovakia Andrej Martin /
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Morocco F1 Futures January 25 Casablanca  Morocco Clay Slovakia Martin Kližan Italy Simone Vagnozzi /
Italy Alberto Brizzi
Spain F3 Futures January 25 Murcia  Spain Hard Spain Roberto Bautista-Agut France Fabrice Martin /
France Jérémy Blandin
USA F3 Futures January 25 Tamarac  United States Clay France Éric Prodon Romania Cătălin Gârd /
United States Christian Guevara
Argentina F2 Futures February 1 Tandil  Argentina Clay Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde Argentina Martín Alund /
Italy Daniel-Alejandro Lopez
Egypt F1 Futures February 1 Giza  Egypt Clay Czech Republic Jaroslav Pospíšil Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol /
Germany Denis Gremelmayr
France F2 Futures February 1 Feucherolles  France Hard (i) France Charles-Antoine Brézac France Oliver Charroin /
Latvia Andis Juška
Germany F4 Futures February 1 Nussloch  Germany Carpet (i) Belgium Niels Desein Czech Republic Daniel Lustig /
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Israel F2 Futures February 1 Eilat  Israel Hard Slovakia Andrej Martin United States Cory Parr /
United States Todd Paul
Marocco F2 Futures February 1 Rabat  Morocco Clay Algeria Lamine Ouahab United States Dennis Zivkovic /
Serbia David Savić
Panama F1 Futures February 1 Panama City  Panama Clay Mexico César Ramírez Colombia Eduardo Struvay /
Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
Spain F4 Futures February 1 Murcia  Spain Clay Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol Italy Walter Trusendi /
Italy Daniele Giorgini
USA F4 Futures February 1 Palm Coast  United States Clay Austria Marco Mirnegg United States Benjamin Rogers /
United States Taylor Fogleman
Argentina F3 Futures February 8 Mar del Plata  Argentina Clay Argentina Martín Alund Argentina Andrés Molteni /
Argentina Diego Cristín
Egypt F2 Futures February 8 Giza  Egypt Clay France Éric Prodon Egypt Sherif Sabry /
Egypt Karim Maamoun
France F3 Futures February 8 Bressuire  France Hard (i) Latvia Andis Juška France Jérémy Blandin /
France Fabrice Martin
Israel F3 Futures February 8 Eilat  Israel Hard Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr. Republic of Ireland James Cluskey /
New Zealand Michael Venus
Mexico F1 Futures February 8 Mexico City  Mexico Hard Spain Arnau Brugués-Davi Mexico Daniel Garza /
Mexico Bruno Rodríguez
Spain F5 Futures February 8 Murcia  Spain Clay Spain Pedro Clar-Rosselló Italy Daniele Giorgini /
Italy Walter Trusendi
Australia F1 Futures February 15 Mildura  Australia Grass New Zealand Daniel King-Turner Australia Matthew Ebden /
Australia Samuel Groth
Azerbaijan F1 Futures February 15 Baku  Azerbaijan Hard (i) Sweden Ervin Eleskovic Romania Petru-Alexandru Luncanu /
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
B&H F1 Futures February 15 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Carpet (i) Poland Dawid Olejniczak Austria Philipp Oswald /
Austria Alexander Peya
Egypt F3 Futures February 15 Giza  Egypt Clay Egypt Karim Maamoun Spain Guillermo Alcaide /
Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol
Spain F6 Futures February 15 Cartagena  Spain Clay Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler United States Conor Pollock /
Serbia David Savić
USA F5 Futures February 15 Brownsville  United States Hard Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella Spain Arnau Brugués-Davi /
Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella
Australia F2 Futures February 22 Berri  Australia Grass Australia John Millman Australia Matthew Ebden /
Australia Samuel Groth
Azerbaijan F2 Futures February 22 Baku  Azerbaijan Hard (i) Poland Jerzy Janowicz Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop /
Netherlands Antal van der Duim
B&H F2 Futures February 22 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Hard (i) Finland Henri Kontinen United Kingdom Chris Eaton /
United Kingdom Dominic Inglot
USA F6 Futures February 22 Harlingen  United States Hard Spain Arnau Brugués-Davi Romania Cătălin Gârd /
Russia Artem Sitak
Canada F1 Futures March 1 Gatineau  Canada Hard (i) Sweden Michael Ryderstedt Montenegro Daniel Danilović /
Sweden Michael Ryderstedt
Portugal F1 Futures March 1 Faro  Portugal Hard France Benoît Paire France Thomas Cazes-Carrère /
France Benoît Paire
Spain F7 Futures March 1 Terrassa  Spain Clay Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler Spain Carlos Rexach-Itoiz /
Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
Turkey F1 Futures March 1 Antalya  Turkey Clay Netherlands Jesse Huta Galung Austria Marco Mirnegg /
Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
USA F7 Futures March 1 McAllen  United States Hard Chinese Taipei Chen Ti Georgia (country) Nikoloz Basilashvili /
Russia Artem Sitak
Canada F2 Futures March 8 Montreal  Canada Hard (i) Switzerland Adrien Bossel United States Cory Parr /
United States Todd Paul
France F4 Futures March 8 Lille  France Hard (i) Belgium Ruben Bemelmans Belgium Ruben Bemelmans /
Belgium Niels Desein
Great Britain F3 Futures March 8 Tipton  United Kingdom Hard (i) Spain Roberto Bautista-Agut Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič /
Slovakia Andrej Martin
Portugal F2 Futures March 8 Lagos  Portugal Hard Spain Guillermo Alcaide Romania Adrian Cruciat /
Romania Victor Ioniţă
Spain F8 Futures March 8 Sabadell  Spain Clay Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets /
Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol
Switzerland F1 Futures March 8 Torricella-Taverne  Switzerland Carpet (i) Italy Luca Vanni Poland Marcin Gawron /
Poland Dawid Olejniczak
Turkey F2 Futures March 8 Antalya  Turkey Clay Italy Thomas Fabbiano Ukraine Stanislav Poplavskyy /
Ukraine Artem Smirnov
Canada F3 Futures March 15 Sherbrooke  Canada Hard (i) Canada Vasek Pospisil United States Cory Parr /
United States Todd Paul
China F1 Futures March 15 Kaiyuan City  China Hard (i) Italy Riccardo Ghedin Australia Sadik Kadir /
India Purav Raja
Croatia F1 Futures March 15 Poreč  Croatia Clay Czech Republic Jaroslav Pospíšil Spain Carles Poch-Gradin /
Italy Matteo Viola
France F5 Futures March 15 Poitiers  France Hard (i) Belgium Ruben Bemelmans Belgium Ruben Bemelmans /
Belgium Yannick Mertens
Great Britain F4 Futures March 15 Bath  United Kingdom Hard (i) Slovakia Andrej Martin Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič /
Slovakia Andrej Martin
India F1 Futures March 15 Kolkata  India Clay United States Nathan Thompson India Vivek Shokeen /
India Ashutosh Singh
Italy F1 Futures March 15 Trento  Italy Carpet (i) Austria Johannes Ager Belarus Nikolai Fidirko /
Austria Nikolaus Moser
Japan F1 Futures March 15 Tokyo  Japan Hard Japan Yuichi Ito Japan Bumpei Sato /
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Kazakhstan F1 Futures March 15 Astana  Kazakhstan Hard (i) Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev Russia Evgeny Kirillov /
Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev
Portugal F3 Futures March 15 Albufeira  Portugal Hard France Benoît Paire Brazil Diego Matos /
Brazil André Miele
Switzerland F2 Futures March 15 Wetzikon  Switzerland Carpet (i) Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop Germany Kevin Krawietz /
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Spain F9 Futures March 15 Badalona  Spain Clay Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets /
Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol
Turkey F3 Futures March 15 Antalya  Turkey Clay Slovakia Pavol Červenák Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov /
Bulgaria Ivaylo Traykov
China F2 Futures March 22 Mengzi  China Hard China Zhang Ze Solomon Islands Michael Leong /
Germany Sebastian Rieschick
Croatia F2 Futures March 22 Rovinj  Croatia Clay Hungary Attila Balázs Croatia Marin Draganja /
Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
India F2 Futures March 22 Chandigargh  India Hard India Karan Rastogi United States Ruben Gonzales /
United States Nathan Thompson
Italy F2 Futures March 22 Rome  Italy Clay Austria Andreas Haider-Maurer Italy Francesco Aldi /
Italy Daniele Giorgini
Japan F2 Futures March 22 Tokyo  Japan Hard Japan Go Soeda Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Kazakhstan F2 Futures March 22 Almaty  Kazakhstan Hard (i) Russia Andrey Kuznetsov Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev /
Russia Evgeny Kirillov
Spain F10 Futures March 22 Zaragoza  Spain Clay (i) Spain Daniel Muñoz-de la Nava Spain Jordi Marse-Vidri /
Spain Óscar Sabaté-Bretos
Switzerland F3 Futures March 22 Vaduz  Liechtenstein Carpet (i) Croatia Ante Pavić France Oliver Charroin /
Latvia Andis Juška
Turkey F4 Futures March 22 Antalya  Turkey Clay Austria Marco Mirnegg Czech Republic Karel Tříska /
Czech Republic Radim Urbánek
Croatia F3 Futures March 29 Rovinj  Croatia Clay Austria Herbert Wiltschnig Croatia Marin Draganja /
Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
India F3 Futures March 29 Vijayawada  India Hard India Rupesh Roy India Divij Sharan /
India Vishnu Vardhan
Italy F3 Futures March 29 Foggia  Italy Clay Italy Alessio di Mauro Italy Alessio di Mauro /
Italy Simone Vagnozzi
Japan F3 Futures March 29 Kofu  Japan Hard Japan Go Soeda Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Turkey F5 Futures March 29 Antalya  Turkey Clay France Gianni Mina Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets /
Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol
USA F8 Futures March 29 Mobile  United States Hard Slovakia Ivo Klec Australia Brydan Klein /
Australia John Millman
Brazil F1 Futures April 5 Santa Maria  Brazil Clay Uruguay Marcel Felder Brazil Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade /
Brazil Thales Turini
China F3 Futures April 5 Chongqing  China Hard China Wu Di China Wu Di /
China Zhang Ze
Japan F4 Futures April 5 Tsukuba  Japan Hard Japan Yasutaka Uchiyama Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Hiroki Moriya
Korea F1 Futures April 5 Seogwipo  South Korea Hard Finland Harri Heliövaara South Korea An Jae-sung /
South Korea Lee Chul-hee
Spain F11 Futures April 5 Madrid  Spain Hard Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta France Charles-Antoine Brézac /
France Vincent Stouff
Turkey F6 Futures April 5 Antalya  Turkey Clay Austria Marco Mirnegg Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo /
Chile Ricardo Urzúa-Rivera
USA F9 Futures April 5 Little Rock  United States Hard Australia Brydan Klein United States Lester Cook /
United States Brett Joelson
Brazil F2 Futures April 12 Bauru  Brazil Clay Brazil José Pereira Venezuela Miguel Cicenia /
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez
China F4 Futures April 12 Guiyang  China Hard China Li Zhe China Gong Mao-Xin /
China Li Zhe
France F6 Futures April 12 Angers  France Clay (i) France Olivier Patience France Charles-Antoine Brézac /
France Vincent Stouff
Italy F4 Futures April 12 Vercelli  Italy Clay Netherlands Thomas Schoorel Russia Ilya Belyaev /
Russia Andrey Kuznetsov
Korea F2 Futures April 12 Daegu  South Korea Hard Canada Milos Raonic Australia Adam Feeney /
Finland Harri Heliövaara
Spain F12 Futures April 12 Madrid  Spain Clay Venezuela David Souto Spain Óscar Burrieza /
Spain Javier Martí
Turkey F7 Futures April 12 Adana  Turkey Clay Estonia Jürgen Zopp Germany Kevin Krawietz /
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Brazil F3 Futures April 19 Brasília  Brazil Clay France Jonathan Eysseric Brazil Víctor Maynard /
Brazil Nicolás Santos
France F7 Futures April 19 Grasse  France Clay France Olivier Patience France Olivier Charroin /
France Vincent Stouff
Italy F5 Futures April 19 Padova  Italy Clay Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Denmark Frederik Nielsen /
Italy Federico Torresi
Korea F3 Futures April 19 Changwon  South Korea Hard United States Jordan Cox Austria Nikolaus Moser /
Austria Max Raditschnigg
Spain F13 Futures April 19 Reus  Spain Clay France Laurent Rochette Spain Agustín Boje-Ordóñez /
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
Turkey F8 Futures April 19 Tarsus  Turkey Clay Estonia Jürgen Zopp Germany Kevin Krawietz /
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Uzbekistan F1 Futures April 19 Andijan  Uzbekistan Hard Russia Michail Elgin Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev /
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
Argentina F4 Futures April 26 Buenos Aires  Argentina Clay Argentina Lionel Noviski Argentina Facundo Argüello /
Argentina Agustín Velotti
Australia F3 Futures April 26 Ipswich  Australia Clay Australia Brydan Klein Australia Brydan Klein /
Australia Dane Propoggia
Brazil F4 Futures April 26 Fortaleza  Brazil Clay Uruguay Marcel Felder Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga /
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Great Britain F5 Futures April 26 Bournemouth  United Kingdom Clay France Éric Prodon Italy Claudio Grassi /
Italy Matteo Marrai
Italy F6 Futures April 26 Vicenza  Italy Clay Russia Ilya Belyaev Italy Nicola Remedi /
Italy Andrea Stoppini
Korea F4 Futures April 26 Gimcheon  South Korea Hard Canada Milos Raonic South Korea An Jae-sung /
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
Mexico F2 Futures April 26 Córdoba  Mexico Hard Mexico Santiago González Mexico Santiago González /
Mexico Carlos Palencia
Spain F14 Futures April 26 Vic  Spain Clay Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol Spain David Cañudas-Fernández /
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
USA F10 Futures April 26 Vero Beach  United States Clay Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks Germany Gero Kretschmer /
Germany Alex Satschko
Uzbekistan F2 Futures April 26 Namangan  Uzbekistan Hard Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev Russia Michail Elgin /
Kazakhstan Alexey Kedryuk
Argentina F5 Futures May 3 Buenos Aires  Argentina Clay Argentina Facundo Argüello Argentina Renzo Olivo /
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Australia F4 Futures May 3 Bundaberg  Australia Clay Australia Brydan Klein Australia Brydan Klein /
Australia Dane Propoggia
B&H F3 Futures May 3 Bundaberg Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Clay Czech Republic Michal Schmid Austria Michael Linzer /
Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
Brazil F5 Futures May 3 Teresina  Brazil Clay Brazil Franco Ferreiro Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga /
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Bulgaria F1 Futures May 3 Varna  Bulgaria Clay Romania Adrian Cruciat Spain Óscar Burrieza /
Spain Javier Martí
Czech Republic F1 Futures May 3 Teplice  Czech Republic Clay Estonia Jürgen Zopp Czech Republic Jan Mertl /
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Great Britain F6 Futures May 3 Edinburgh  United Kingdom Clay United Kingdom Alexander Slabinsky Republic of Ireland James Cluskey /
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
India F4 Futures May 3 Kolkata  India Hard Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov India Vivek Shokeen /
India Ashutosh Singh
Italy F7 Futures May 3 Viterbo  Italy Clay Chile Guillermo Hormazábal Chile Guillermo Hormazábal /
Italy Walter Trusendi
Mexico F3 Futures May 3 Mexico City  Mexico Hard Mexico Miguel Gallardo-Valles Mexico César Ramírez /
Australia Nima Roshan
Spain F15 Futures May 3 Balaguer  Spain Clay Canada Steven Diez Spain Jordi Marse-Vidri /
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
USA F11 Futures May 3 Orange Park  United States Clay Italy Matteo Viola United States Andrea Collarini /
United States Denis Kudla
Argentina F6 Futures May 10 Buenos Aires  Argentina Clay Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Diego Cristín /
Uruguay Martín Cuevas
B&H F4 Futures May 10 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Clay Czech Republic Michal Schmid Serbia Dušan Lajović /
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Brazil F6 Futures May 10 Caldas Novas  Brazil Clay Brazil Marcelo Demoliner Brazil Franco Ferreiro /
Brazil André Miele
Bulgaria F2 Futures May 10 Varna  Bulgaria Clay Spain Javier Martí Romania Adrian Cruciat /
Romania Alexandru Carpen
Czech Republic F2 Futures May 10 Most  Czech Republic Clay Germany Dennis Blömke Czech Republic Roman Jebavý /
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Great Britain F7 Futures May 10 Newcastle  United Kingdom Clay France Éric Prodon Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets /
Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol
India F5 Futures May 10 New Delhi  India Hard South Africa Rik de Voest China Yu Xin-Juan /
India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
Italy F8 Futures May 10 Pozzuoli  Italy Clay Italy Alessio di Mauro Argentina Juan-Martín Aranguren /
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Mexico F4 Futures May 10 Celaya  Mexico Hard Mexico Víctor Romero United States Ashwin Kumar /
United States Conor Pollock
Spain F16 Futures May 10 Lleida  Spain Clay Spain Iñigo Cervantes-Huegun Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén /
Australia Allen Perel
USA F12 Futures May 10 Tampa  United States Clay France Augustin Gensse United States Denis Kudla /
United States Junior A. Ore
B&H F5 Futures May 17 Brčko Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Clay Montenegro Goran Tošić Serbia Ivan Bjelica /
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Brazil F7 Futures May 17 Marilia  Brazil Clay Brazil Leonardo Kirche Brazil Marcelo Demoliner /
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
Bulgaria F3 Futures May 17 Plovdiv  Bulgaria Clay Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov /
Bulgaria Ivaylo Traykov
Czech Republic F3 Futures May 17 Jablonec nad Nisou  Czech Republic Clay Czech Republic Jaroslav Pospíšil Czech Republic Jan Hradský /
Czech Republic Jan Satral
Italy F9 Futures May 17 Parma  Italy Clay Italy Daniele Giorgini Italy Alberto Brizzi /
Italy Giuseppe Montenet
Poland F1 Futures May 17 Katowice  Poland Clay Germany Alexander Flock Chile Adrián García /
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Romania F1 Futures May 17 Bucharest  Romania Clay France Florian Reynet Germany Sascha Heinemann /
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
South Africa F1 Futures May 17 Durban  South Africa Hard South Africa Andrew Anderson Austria Nikolaus Moser /
Austria Max Raditschnigg
Spain F17 Futures May 17 Valldoreix  Spain Clay Portugal João Sousa Spain David Cañudas-Fernández /
Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres
B&H F6 Futures May 24 Prijedor Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Clay Croatia Franko Škugor Croatia Toni Androić /
Croatia Franko Škugor
Brazil F8 Futures May 24 Juiz de Fora  Brazil Clay Brazil Leonardo Kirche Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga /
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Italy F10 Futures May 24 Cesena  Italy Clay Denmark Frederik Nielsen Argentina Juan-Martín Aranguren /
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Poland F2 Futures May 24 Kraków  Poland Clay Czech Republic Dušan Lojda Poland Marcin Gawron /
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Romania F2 Futures May 24 Ploieşti  Romania Clay Romania Adrian Cruciat Moldova Radu Albot /
Moldova Andrei Ciumac
Slovenia F1 Futures May 24 Kamnik  Slovenia Clay Germany Marcel Zimmermann Spain Óscar Sabaté-Bretos /
Chile Ricardo Urzúa-Rivera
South Africa F2 Futures May 24 Durban  South Africa Hard Austria Nikolaus Moser South Africa Raven Klaasen /
Austria Richard Ruckelshausen
Spain F18 Futures May 24 Adeje  Spain Hard Portugal João Sousa Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov /
Portugal João Sousa
Argentina F7 Futures May 31 Neuquén  Argentina Clay Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Nicolás Jara-Lozano /
Argentina Andrés Molteni
B&H F7 Futures May 31 Kiseljak Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia Clay Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić Serbia Miljan Zekić /
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Brazil F9 Futures May 31 Araguari  Brazil Clay Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva Brazil Rodrigo Grilli /
Bolivia Mauricio Doria-Medina
China F5 Futures May 31 Wuhan  China Hard Finland Harri Heliövaara China Li Zhe /
China Gong Mao-Xin
Guam F1 Futures May 31 Tumon Guam Guam Hard Japan Tatsuma Ito Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Toshihide Matsui
Indonesia F1 Futures May 31 Bandung Indonesia Indonesia Hard South Korea Kim Young-jun South Korea An Jae-sung /
South Korea Kim Young-jun
Italy F11 Futures May 31 Bergamo  Italy Clay Spain Pedro Clar-Rosselló Italy Alessandro Giannessi /
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Poland F3 Futures May 31 Koszalin  Poland Clay Poland Jerzy Janowicz Poland Błażej Koniusz /
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Romania F3 Futures May 31 Bacău  Romania Clay France Florian Reynet Ukraine Ivan Anikanov /
Moldova Roman Tudoreanu
Slovenia F2 Futures May 31 Rogaška Slatina  Slovenia Clay Croatia Nikola Mektić Croatia Nikola Mektić /
Croatia Ivan Zovko
Spain F19 Futures May 31 Lanzarote  Spain Hard Portugal João Sousa Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov /
Portugal João Sousa
Tunisia F1 Futures May 31 Tunis  Tunisia Clay Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol France Laurent Rochette /
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Argentina F8 Futures June 7 Córdoba  Argentina Clay Argentina Marco Trungelliti Argentina Lionel Noviski /
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
China F6 Futures June 7 Jiaxing  China Hard China Wu Di China Li Zhe /
China Gong Mao-xin
Indonesia F2 Futures June 7 Tarakan Indonesia Indonesia Hard (i) Indonesia Christopher Rungkat Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee /
Thailand Kittipong Wachiramanowong
Italy F12 Futures June 7 Mestre  Italy Clay Italy Matteo Viola Italy Walter Trusendi /
Italy Matteo Viola
Japan F5 Futures June 7 Karuizawa  Japan Clay Australia Mark Verryth South Korea Kwon Oh-hee /
South Korea Lee Chul-hee
Netherlands F1 Futures June 7 Apeldoorn  Netherlands Clay Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop Romania Cătălin Gârd /
Brazil André Ghem
Poland F4 Futures June 7 Gliwice  Poland Clay Czech Republic Dušan Lojda Poland Błażej Koniusz /
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Romania F4 Futures June 7 Braşov  Romania Clay Romania Victor Anagnastopol Romania Marcel-Ioan Miron /
Romania Paul-Mihai Puşcaşu
Slovenia F3 Futures June 7 Maribor  Slovenia Clay Slovenia Blaž Rola Slovenia Martin Rmus /
Slovenia Blaž Rola
Spain F20 Futures June 7 Puerto de la Cruz  Spain Carpet France Ludovic Walter Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov /
Portugal João Sousa
Tunisia F2 Futures June 7 Sfax  Tunisia Hard Tunisia Malek Jaziri Italy Claudio Grassi /
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
USA F13 Futures June 7 Loomis  United States Hard New Zealand Michael Venus New Zealand Marcus Daniell /
New Zealand Michael Venus
Venezuela F1 Futures June 7 Maracaibo  Venezuela Hard Colombia Robert Farah Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal /
Colombia Robert Farah
Argentina F9 Futures June 14 Posadas  Argentina Clay Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz Argentina Andrés Molteni /
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
France F8 Futures June 14 Blois  France Clay France Jonathan Eysseric France Jonathan Eysseric /
France Jérôme Inzerillo
Germany F5 Futures June 14 Cologne  Germany Clay Germany Jan-Lennard Struff Greece Paris Gemouchidis /
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Indonesia F3 Futures June 14 Tegal  Indonesia Hard South Korea Kim Young-jun Indonesia Christopher Rungkat /
United States Nathan Thompson
Italy F13 Futures June 14 Padova  Italy Clay Serbia Nikola Ćirić Italy Alessandro Giannessi /
Italy Federico Torresi
Japan F6 Futures June 14 Kusatsu  Japan Carpet Japan Tasuku Iwami Chinese Taipei Chen I-ta /
Chinese Taipei Hsieh Cheng-peng
Morocco F3 Futures June 14 Rabat  Morocco Clay France Augustin Gensse France Marc Auradou /
France Gleb Sakharov
Netherlands F2 Futures June 14 Alkmaar  Netherlands Clay Finland Timo Nieminen Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop /
Netherlands Martijn van Haasteren
Serbia F1 Futures June 14 Belgrade  Serbia Clay Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko /
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
Spain F21 Futures June 14 La Palma  Spain Hard Spain Agustín Boje-Ordóñez Spain Abraham González-Jiménez /
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
Tunisia F3 Futures June 14 Kelibia  Tunisia Hard France Laurent Rochette France Laurent Rochette /
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
USA F14 Futures June 14 Davis  United States Hard South Africa Fritz Wolmarans United States Brett Joelson /
United States Nicholas Monroe
Venezuela F2 Futures June 14 Coro  Venezuela Hard Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal /
Colombia Robert Farah
Argentina F10 Futures June 21 Posadas  Argentina Clay Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Guillermo Durán /
Argentina Agustín Picco
France F9 Futures June 21 Toulon  France Clay France Augustin Gensse Canada Philip Bester /
France Jonathan Eysseric
Germany F6 Futures June 21 Wolfsburg  Germany Clay Australia James Lemke Belarus Siarhei Betau /
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Italy F14 Futures June 21 Aosta  Italy Clay Italy Matteo Marrai United Kingdom Morgan Phillips /
Austria Bertram Steinberger
Japan F7 Futures June 21 Tokyo  Japan Carpet Japan Hiroki Kondo Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Malaysia F1 Futures June 21 Kuala Lumpur  Malaysia Hard Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua /
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Morocco F4 Futures June 21 Kenitra  Morocco Clay France Florian Reynet Spain Carlos Boluda-Purkiss /
Spain Pedro Rico
Netherlands F3 Futures June 21 Rotterdam  Netherlands Clay Netherlands Thomas Schoorel Denmark Frederik Nielsen /
France Alexandre Renard
Norway F1 Futures June 21 Gausdal  Norway Hard Netherlands Igor Sijsling Finland Harri Heliövaara /
Finland Juho Paukku
Serbia F2 Futures June 21 Belgrade  Serbia Clay Serbia Nikola Ćirić Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko /
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
Spain F22 Futures June 21 Melilla  Spain Hard Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén Spain Abraham González-Jiménez /
Spain Carlos Gómez-Herrera
USA F15 Futures June 21 Chico  United States Hard South Korea Daniel Yoo Australia Nima Roshan /
New Zealand Jose Statham
Venezuela F3 Futures June 21 Barquisimeto  Venezuela Hard Colombia Robert Farah Mexico Daniel Garza /
Mexico Antonio Ruíz-Rosales
Argentina F11 Futures June 28 Oberá  Argentina Clay Argentina Pablo Galdón Argentina Andrés Molteni /
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Brazil F13 Futures June 28 Araçatuba  Brazil Clay Brazil Eládio Ribeiro Neto Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva /
Brazil Caio Zampieri
France F10 Futures June 28 Montauban  France Clay France Laurent Rochette Canada Philip Bester /
France Jonathan Eysseric
Germany F7 Futures June 28 Kassel  Germany Clay Uzbekistan Farrukh Dustov Slovakia Ivo Klec /
Germany Alex Satschko
Great Britain F8 Futures June 28 Manchester  United Kingdom Grass United Kingdom James Ward India Divij Sharan /
India Vishnu Vardhan
Italy F15 Futures June 28 Bologna  Italy Clay Italy Andrea Stoppini Italy Massimo Capone /
Italy Marco Viola
Japan F8 Futures June 28 Sapporo  Japan Clay Japan Hiroki Moriya Chinese Taipei Lee Hsin-han /
Japan Bumpei Sato
Malaysia F2 Futures June 28 Kuala Lumpur  Malaysia Hard India Rohan Gajjar Australia Kaden Hensel /
Australia Dane Propoggia
Morocco F5 Futures June 28 Khemisset  Morocco Clay France Augustin Gensse Morocco Mehdi Benhammou /
Morocco Anas Fattar
Netherlands F4 Futures June 28 Breda  Netherlands Clay Netherlands Thomas Schoorel Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop /
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
Norway F2 Futures June 28 Gausdal  Norway Hard Switzerland Alexander Sadecky Finland Harri Heliövaara /
Finland Juho Paukku
Romania F5 Futures June 28 Medias  Romania Clay Romania Victor Anagnastopol Romania Adrian Cruciat /
Romania Victor Ioniţă
Serbia F3 Futures June 28 Belgrade  Serbia Clay Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić Hungary György Balázs /
Serbia David Savić
Spain F23 Futures June 28 Palma del Río  Spain Hard Belgium Ruben Bemelmans Russia Evgeny Kirillov /
Russia Alexandre Kudryavtsev
USA F16 Futures June 28 Rochester  United States Clay South Korea Daniel Yoo United States Cory Parr /
United States Conor Pollock
Argentina F12 Futures July 5 Resistencia  Argentina Clay Argentina Pablo Galdón Argentina Rodrigo Albano /
Argentina Marco Trungelliti
Austria F1 Futures July 5 Telfs  Austria Clay Serbia Nikola Ćirić Russia Andrey Kumantsov /
Serbia David Savić
Brazil F12 Futures July 5 Sorocaba  Brazil Clay Brazil Caio Zampieri Brazil Alexandre Bonatto /
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
France F11 Futures July 5 Bourg-en-Bresse  France Clay France Romain Jouan France Jérôme Inzerillo /
France Romain Jouan
Germany F8 Futures July 5 Römerberg  Germany Clay Belgium David Goffin Germany Marco Kirschner /
Germany Marko Lenz
Great Britain F9 Futures July 5 Ilkley  United Kingdom Grass United Kingdom Joshua Goodall United Kingdom Andrew Fitzpatrick /
United Kingdom Joshua Goodall
Italy F16 Futures July 5 Desenzano  Italy Clay Russia Mikhail Vasiliev Italy Nicola Remedi /
Italy Andrea Stoppini
Romania F6 Futures July 5 Cluj  Romania Clay Spain Javier Martí Italy Federico Torresi /
Italy Giulio Torroni
Spain F24 Futures July 5 Bakio  Spain Hard France Fabrice Martin France Alexis Heugas /
France Alexis Musialek
USA F17 Futures July 5 Pittsburgh  United States Clay United States Adam El Mihdawy United States Tennys Sandgren /
United States Rhyne R. Williams
Argentina F13 Futures July 12 Corrientes  Argentina Clay Argentina Pablo Galdón Argentina Pablo Galdón /
Argentina Joaquín-Jésus Monteferrario
Austria F2 Futures July 12 Kramsach  Austria Clay Austria Johannes Ager Czech Republic Petr Kovačka /
Czech Republic Marek Michalička
Brazil F15 Futures July 12 Guarulhos  Brazil Clay Brazil Marcelo Demoliner Brazil Marcelo Demoliner /
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
Estonia F1 Futures July 12 Kuressaare  Estonia Clay Spain Pablo Santos Latvia Andis Juška /
Latvia Deniss Pavlovs
France F12 Futures July 12 Saint Gervais[disambiguation needed ]  France Clay Canada Philip Bester France Jérôme Inzerillo /
France Romain Jouan
Germany F9 Futures July 12 Trier  Germany Clay Bulgaria Grigor Dimitrov Belgium Alexandre Folie /
Belgium David Goffin
Great Britain F10 Futures July 12 Frinton-on-Sea  United Kingdom Grass United Kingdom Daniel Cox United Kingdom Timothy Bradshaw /
United States James Ludlow
Iran F1 Futures July 12 Tehran  Iran Clay Hungary Attila Bálazs Belarus Pavel Katliarov /
Russia Stanislav Vovk
Italy F17 Futures July 12 Fano  Italy Clay Croatia Nikola Mektić Italy Claudio Grassi /
Italy Stefano Ianni
Romania F7 Futures July 12 Iași  Romania Clay France Maxime Teixeira Croatia Marin Draganja /
Croatia Dino Marcan
Spain F25 Futures July 12 Elche  Spain Clay Spain Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale Spain Carlos Calderón-Rodríguez /
Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres
USA F18 Futures July 12 Peoria  United States Clay United States Greg Ouellette United States Taylor Fogleman /
United States Benjamin Rogers
Argentina F14 Futures July 19 Rafaela  Argentina Clay Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Andrés Molteni /
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Brazil F16 Futures July 19 Jundiaí  Brazil Clay Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva /
Brazil Júlio Silva
Estonia F2 Futures July 19 Tallinn  Estonia Clay Estonia Jürgen Zopp Finland Harri Heliövaara /
Finland Juho Paukku
Iran F2 Futures July 19 Tehran  Iran Clay Hungary Attila Balázs Hungary Attila Balázs /
Hungary György Balázs
Ireland F1 Futures July 19 Dublin  Ireland Carpet United Kingdom Daniel Cox Republic of Ireland James Cluskey /
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
Italy F18 Futures July 19 Modena  Italy Clay Italy Matteo Viola Italy Francesco Aldi /
Italy Walter Trusendi
Romania F8 Futures July 19 Craiova  Romania Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Romania Andrei Mlendea /
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Spain F26 Futures July 19 Gandia  Spain Clay Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres Spain César Ferrer-Victoria /
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
USA F19 Futures July 19 Joplin  United States Hard United States Robbye Poole South Africa Jean Andersen /
United States Joshua Zavala
Brazil F17 Futures July 26 Uberlândia  Brazil Clay Brazil Rafael Camilo Brazil Víctor Maynard /
Brazil Nicolás Santos
Germany F10 Futures July 26 Dortmund  Germany Clay Bulgaria Grigor Dimitrov Netherlands Antilles Alexander Blom /
Netherlands Wesley Koolhof
Great Britain F11 Futures July 26 Chiswick  United Kingdom Hard Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr. India Divij Sharan /
India Vishnu Vardhan
Italy F19 Futures July 26 La Spezia  Italy Clay Italy Thomas Fabbiano Italy Flavio Cipolla /
Italy Alessandro Giannessi
Romania F9 Futures July 26 Arad  Romania Clay France Maxime Teixeira Romania Alexandru Carpen /
Italy Alexandru Cătălin Marasin
Spain F27 Futures July 26 Dénia  Spain Clay Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén Spain Carlos Calderón-Rodríguez /
Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres
USA F20 Futures July 26 Godfrey  United States Hard United States Robbye Poole United States Jordan Cox /
United States Evan King
Argentina F15 Futures August 2 Buenos Aires  Argentina Clay Argentina Facundo Argüello Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz /
Argentina Guillermo Durán
Germany F11 Futures August 2 Wetzlar  Germany Clay Germany Alexander Flock Argentina Diego Álvarez /
Argentina Juan-Martín Aranguren
Great Britain F12 Futures August 2 Roehampton  United Kingdom Hard United Kingdom Joshua Milton United States Ashwin Kumar /
France Laurent Rochette
Italy F20 Futures August 2 Avezzano  Italy Clay Italy Francesco Piccari Italy Andrea Falgheri /
Italy Claudio Grassi
Lithuania F1 Futures August 2 Vilnius  Lithuania Clay Finland Timo Nieminen Latvia Deniss Pavlovs /
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Romania F10 Futures August 2 Bucharest  Romania Clay Romania Andrei Mlendea Ukraine Gleb Alekseenko /
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Russia F3 Futures August 2 Moscow  Russia Clay Russia Ilya Belyaev Russia Ilya Belyaev /
Russia Michail Elgin
Serbia F4 Futures August 2 Novi Sad  Serbia Clay Serbia Dušan Lajović Serbia Boris Čonkić /
Serbia Ivan Đurđević
Slovakia F1 Futures August 2 Piešťany  Slovakia Clay France Florian Reynet Slovakia Michal Pažický /
Slovakia Adrian Sikora
Spain F28 Futures August 2 Xàtiva  Spain Clay Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres Spain Carlos Calderón-Rodríguez /
Spain Marc Fornell-Mestres
Thailand F1 Futures August 2 Nonthaburi  Thailand Hard Egypt Mohamed Safwat Kuwait Abdullah Magdas /
Germany Sebastian Rieschick
USA F21 Futures August 2 Decatur  United States Hard United States Ryler DeHeart United States Jarmere Jenkins /
United States Todd Paul
Argentina F16 Futures August 9 Santiago del Estero  Argentina Clay Argentina Pablo Galdón Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz /
Argentina Guillermo Durán
Austria F3 Futures August 9 Bad Waltersdorf  Austria Clay Slovenia Blaž Rola Austria Nicolas Reissig /
Austria Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Belarus F1 Futures August 9 Minsk  Belarus Clay Spain Guillermo Olaso Spain Guillermo Olaso /
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
Belgium F1 Futures August 9 Eupen  Belgium Clay Belgium David Goffin Germany Dominik Pfeiffer /
Germany Peter Torebko
Finland F1 Futures August 9 Vierumäki  Finland Clay Finland Juho Paukku Finland Harri Heliövaara /
Finland Juho Paukku
Germany F12 Futures August 9 Friedberg  Germany Clay France Augustin Gensse France Pierre-Hugues Herbert /
United States Nicolas Meister
Italy F21 Futures August 9 Appiano  Italy Clay Italy Marco Crugnola Egypt Karim Maamoun /
Egypt Sherif Sabry
Russia F4 Futures August 9 Moscow  Russia Clay Russia Mikhail Vasiliev Russia Ilya Belyaev /
Serbia David Savić
Serbia F5 Futures August 9 Novi Sad  Serbia Clay Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić Serbia Dušan Lajović /
Serbia Ilija Vučić
Slovakia F2 Futures August 9 Piešťany  Slovakia Clay Poland Marcin Gawron France Jérôme Inzerillo /
France Florian Reynet
Spain F29 Futures August 9 Irún  Spain Clay Bulgaria Grigor Dimitrov Spain Agustín Boje-Ordóñez /
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán
Thailand F2 Futures August 9 Phitsanulok  Thailand Hard Germany Sebastian Rieschick Japan Hiroki Kondo /
India Ashutosh Singh
Argentina F17 Futures August 16 Salta  Argentina Clay Argentina Joaquín-Jésus Monteferrario Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz /
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán
Austria F4 Futures August 16 Sankt Pölten  Austria Clay Czech Republic Daniel Lustig Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia James Lemke
Belgium F2 Futures August 16 Koksijde  Belgium Clay France Jonathan Eysseric Netherlands Bart Brons /
Netherlands Tim van Terheijden
Brazil F19 Futures August 16 São José dos Campos  Brazil Clay Brazil André Miele Brazil Thiago Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro /
Brazil Idio Escobar
Bulgaria F4 Futures August 16 Sofia  Bulgaria Clay Argentina Diego Álvarez Germany Pirmin Hänle /
Spain Óscar Sabaté-Bretos
Colombia F1 Futures August 16 Bogotá  Colombia Clay Argentina Sebastián Decoud Peru Mauricio Echazú /
United States Maciek Sykut
Croatia F4 Futures August 16 Čakovec  Croatia Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Croatia Marin Draganja /
Croatia Dino Marcan
Italy F22 Futures August 16 Padova  Italy Clay Italy Matteo Viola Italy Marco Crugnola /
Italy Alessandro Motti
Latvia F1 Futures August 16 Jūrmala  Latvia Clay France Augustin Gensse Republic of Ireland James Cluskey /
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
Poland F5 Futures August 16 Olsztyn  Poland Clay Germany Alexander Flock Poland Mateusz Kowalczyk /
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Russia F5 Futures August 16 Moscow  Russia Clay Russia Alexander Lobkov Russia Richard Muzaev /
Russia Sergey Strelkov
Serbia F6 Futures August 16 Sombor  Serbia Clay Serbia Ivan Bjelica Serbia Ivan Bjelica /
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Slovakia F3 Futures August 16 Michalovce  Slovakia Clay Slovakia Michal Pažický Slovakia Michal Pažický /
Slovakia Adrian Sikora
Spain F30 Futures August 16 Vigo  Spain Clay Spain Pablo Santos Spain Abraham González-Jiménez /
Spain Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Thailand F3 Futures August 16 Nakhorn Ratchasima  Thailand Hard Germany Sebastian Rieschick Germany Sebastian Rieschick /
Thailand Danai Udomchoke
Austria F5 Futures August 23 Pörtschach  Austria Clay France Axel Michon Czech Republic Jan Blecha /
Austria Gibril Diarra
Belgium F3 Futures August 23 Huy  Belgium Clay France Julien Obry Belgium Marco Dierckx /
Belgium Mario Dierckx
Brazil F21 Futures August 23 Campo Grande  Brazil Clay Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva Brazil Rafael Camilo /
Uruguay Marcel Felder
Bulgaria F5 Futures August 23 Bourgas  Bulgaria Clay Hungary Ádám Kellner Argentina Diego Álvarez /
Italy Federico Torresi
Colombia F2 Futures August 23 Medellín  Colombia Clay Argentina Sebastián Decoud Ecuador Iván Endara /
Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
Croatia F5 Futures August 23 Vinkovci  Croatia Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Croatia Mislav Hižak /
Croatia Ante Pavić
Germany F13 Futures August 23 Überlingen  Germany Clay Germany Dennis Blömke Germany Florian Fallert /
Germany Jakob Sude
Italy F23 Futures August 23 Piombino  Italy Hard Italy Claudio Grassi Montenegro Daniel Danilović /
Italy Claudio Grassi
Mexico F5 Futures August 23 Zacatecas  Mexico Hard United Kingdom David Rice Mexico Juan-Manuel Elizondo /
Mexico César Ramírez
Netherlands F5 Futures August 23 Enschede  Netherlands Clay Germany Alexander Flock Australia Clint Thomson /
Netherlands Boy Westerhof
Poland F6 Futures August 23 Poznań  Poland Clay Poland Marcin Gawron Poland Bartosz Sawicki /
Poland Maciej Smoła
Russia F6 Futures August 23 Sochi  Russia Clay Russia Alexander Rumyantsev Russia Ervand Gasparyan /
Russia Vadim Kutsenko
Austria F6 Futures August 30 Wels  Austria Clay France Axel Michon Germany Jeremy Jahn /
Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
Brazil F22 Futures August 30 São José do Rio Preto  Brazil Clay Brazil André Miele Brazil Rafael Camilo /
Brazil Fabricio Neis
Bulgaria F6 Futures August 30 Dobrich  Austria Clay Austria Philipp Oswald Hungary Levente Gödry /
Hungary Ádám Kellner
Colombia F3 Futures August 30 Manizales  Colombia Clay Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella United States Maciek Sykut /
United States Dennis Zivkovic
Croatia F6 Futures August 30 Osijek  Croatia Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Croatia Mislav Hižak /
Croatia Ante Pavić
Germany F14 Futures August 30 Kempten  Germany Clay Germany Marcel Zimmermann Germany Marc Meigel /
Germany Richard Waite
Italy F24 Futures August 30 Trieste  Italy Clay Italy Luca Vanni Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga /
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Mexico F6 Futures August 30 León  Mexico Hard Canada Vasek Pospisil Mexico Juan-Manuel Elizondo /
Mexico César Ramírez
Netherlands F6 Futures August 30 Middelburg  Netherlands Clay Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop Finland Timo Nieminen /
Finland Juho Paukku
Poland F7 Futures August 30 Bydgoszcz  Poland Clay Belarus Siarhei Betau Poland Rafał Gozdur /
Poland Mateusz Szmigiel
Russia F7 Futures August 30 Moscow  Russia Clay Russia Michail Elgin Russia Michail Elgin /
Latvia Deniss Pavlovs
Spain F31 Futures August 30 Santander  Spain Clay United Kingdom James Ward Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén /
Spain Pablo Santos
Australia F5 Futures September 6 Cairns  Australia Hard Australia Dayne Kelly Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Brazil F23 Futures September 6 Fortaleza  Brazil Clay Brazil Júlio Silva Uruguay Marcel Felder /
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Burundi F1 Futures September 6 Bujumbura Burundi Burundi Clay Austria Gerald Melzer Belgium Marco Dierckx /
Belgium Bart Govaerts
Ecuador F1 Futures September 6 Guayaquil  Ecuador Hard Ecuador Júlio César Campozano Colombia Nicolás Barrientos /
Colombia Sebastián Serrano
France F13 Futures September 6 Bagnères-de-Bigorre  France Hard France Grégoire Burquier Italy Riccardo Ghedin /
France Alexandre Penaud
Germany F15 Futures September 6 Kenn  Germany Clay France Antony Dupuis Germany Steven Moneke /
Chile Laslo Urrutia
Great Britain F13 Futures September 6 Cumberland  United Kingdom Clay United Kingdom Daniel Cox United Kingdom David Rice /
United Kingdom Sean Thornley
Italy F25 Futures September 6 Siena  Italy Clay Italy Luca Vanni Italy Massimo Capone /
Italy Matteo Viola
Mexico F7 Futures September 6 Guadalajara  Mexico Hard Canada Vasek Pospisil Barbados Haydn Lewis /
The Bahamas Marvin Rolle
Russia F8 Futures September 6 Vsevolozhsk  Russia Clay Russia Michail Elgin Russia Ervand Gasparyan /
Russia Vadim Kutsenko
Spain F32 Futures September 6 Oviedo  Spain Hard Spain Roberto Carballes Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta /
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán
Australia F6 Futures September 13 Darwin  Australia Hard Australia John Millman Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Bolivia F1 Futures September 13 Tarija  Bolivia Clay United States Adam El Mihdawy Peru Mauricio Echazú /
Peru Sergio Galdos
Brazil F24 Futures September 13 Recife  Brazil Clay (i) Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva Argentina Juan-Pablo Amado /
Brazil Ricardo Siggia
Ecuador F2 Futures September 13 Guayaquil  Ecuador Hard Ecuador Júlio César Campozano Peru Duilio Beretta /
Ecuador Roberto Quiroz
France F14 Futures September 13 Mulhouse  France Hard (i) France Clément Reix France Olivier Charroin /
Japan Junn Mitsuhashi
Great Britain F14 Futures September 13 Nottingham  United Kingdom Hard United Kingdom Joshua Milton United Kingdom Lewis Burton /
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Italy F26 Futures September 13 Porto Torres  Italy Clay Italy Claudio Grassi Italy Claudio Grassi /
Italy Francesco Piccari
Morocco F6 Futures September 13 Casablanca  Morocco Clay France Maxime Teixeira France Florian Reynet /
France Maxime Teixeira
Rwanda F1 Futures September 13 Kigali Rwanda Rwanda Clay Austria Gerald Melzer Russia Alexei Filenkov /
Russia Stanislav Vovk
Spain F33 Futures September 13 Móstoles  Spain Hard Spain Roberto Bautista-Agut Canada Philip Bester /
Canada Kamil Pajkowski
Sweden F1 Futures September 13 Danderyd  Sweden Hard (i) Finland Henri Kontinen Montenegro Daniel Danilović /
Sweden Michael Ryderstedt
USA F23 Futures September 13 Claremont  United States Hard South Africa Gary Sacks United States Taylor Fogleman /
United States Chris Kearney
Australia F7 Futures September 20 Alice Springs  Australia Hard Australia Colin Ebelthite Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Bolivia F2 Futures September 20 La Paz  Bolivia Clay Argentina Guillermo Carry Peru Francisco Carbajal /
Guatemala Christopher Díaz-Figueroa
Canada F4 Futures September 20 Toronto  Canada Hard United States Nicholas Monroe United States Brett Joelson /
United States Ashwin Kumar
China F7 Futures September 20 Hangzhou  China Hard China Bai Yan China Gao Peng /
China Gao Wan
France F15 Futures September 20 Plaisir  France Hard (i) France Clément Reix France Nicolas Grammare /
India Ashutosh Singh
Great Britain F15 Futures September 20 Wrexham  United Kingdom Hard United Kingdom Daniel Cox United Kingdom Lewis Burton /
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Iran F3 Futures September 20 Tehran  Iran Clay Russia Alexander Rumyantsev Ukraine Ivan Anikanov /
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
Italy F27 Futures September 20 Brusaporto  Italy Hard (i) Sweden Filip Prpic Italy Erik Crepaldi /
Italy Claudio Grassi
Morocco F7 Futures September 20 Tanger  Morocco Clay Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol Spain Gerard Granollers-Pujol /
Spain Carles Poch-Gradin
Spain F34 Futures September 20 Madrid  Spain Hard United Kingdom Morgan Phillips Spain Óscar Burrieza /
Spain Javier Martí
Sweden F2 Futures September 20 Falun  Sweden Hard (i) Finland Henri Kontinen Sweden Carl Bergman /
Sweden Markus Eriksson
USA F24 Futures September 20 Costa Mesa  United States Hard South Africa Fritz Wolmarans Mexico Daniel Garza /
France Fabrice Martin
Uganda F1 Futures September 20 Kampala  Uganda Clay Austria Gerald Melzer United Kingdom James Feaver /
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
Bolivia F3 Futures September 27 Cochabamba  Bolivia Clay Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman Bolivia Mauricio Doria-Medina /
Bolivia Mauricio Estívariz
Brazil F26 Futures September 27 Itu  Brazil Clay Brazil Fernando Romboli Brazil Rodrigo Grilli /
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Canada F5 Futures September 27 Markham  Canada Hard (i) Canada Vasek Pospisil United States Chris Kwon /
United States Conor Pollock
China F8 Futures September 27 Shanghai  China Hard China Bai Yan China Li Zhe /
China Gong Mao-xin
France F16 Futures September 27 Sarreguemines  France Carpet (i) France Albano Olivetti France Julien Obry /
France Albano Olivetti
Germany F16 Futures September 27 Hambach  France Carpet (i) Russia Denis Matsukevich Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks /
Russia Denis Matsukevich
Iran F4 Futures September 27 Tehran  Iran Clay Russia Alexander Lobkov Russia Alexander Rumyantsev /
Russia Alexander Lobkov
Italy F28 Futures September 27 Frascati  Italy Clay France Augustin Gensse Spain Óscar Burrieza /
Spain Javier Martí
Kazakhstan F3 Futures September 27 Astana  Kazakhstan Hard (i) Russia Richard Muzaev Russia Vitali Reshetnikov /
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
Portugal F4 Futures September 27 Porto  Portugal Clay France Laurent Rochette Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol /
Spain Carles Poch-Gradin
Spain F35 Futures September 27 Martos  Spain Hard Spain Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras India Divij Sharan /
India Vishnu Vardhan
Turkey F9 Futures September 27 Antalya  Turkey Hard Australia Samuel Groth Montenegro Daniel Danilović /
Finland Juho Paukku
USA F25 Futures September 27 Irvine  United States Hard Australia Chris Guccione United States Nathaniel Gorham /
United States Dennis Novikov
Australia F8 Futures October 4 Port Pirie  Australia Hard Australia Colin Ebelthite Australia Jared Easton /
Australia Joel Lindner
Bolivia F4 Futures October 4 Santa Cruz  Bolivia Clay Argentina Renzo Olivo Bolivia Hugo Dellien /
Bolivia Federico Zeballos
Brazil F27 Futures October 4 Salvador  Brazil Hard Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva Greece Theodoros Angelinos /
Brazil Diego Matos
France F17 Futures October 4 Nevers  France Hard (i) France Grégoire Burquier France Simon Cauvard /
France Grégoire Burquier
Germany F17 Futures October 4 Leimen  Germany Hard (i) Finland Timo Nieminen Finland Timo Nieminen /
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
Iran F5 Futures October 4 Tehran  Iran Clay Russia Alexander Lobkov Indonesia Elbert Sie /
India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
Italy F29 Futures October 4 Naples  Italy Hard Italy Claudio Grassi Italy Erik Crepaldi /
Italy Claudio Grassi
Kazakhstan F4 Futures October 4 Astana  Kazakhstan Hard (i) Russia Michail Elgin Russia Michail Elgin /
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
Portugal F5 Futures October 4 Espinho  Portugal Clay Spain Javier Martí Spain Carlos Boluda-Purkiss /
Spain Pedro Rico
Spain F36 Futures October 4 Córdoba  Spain Hard Tunisia Malek Jaziri Portugal João Sousa /
Spain Israel Vior-Díaz
Turkey F10 Futures October 4 Antalya  Turkey Hard Australia Samuel Groth Ukraine Artem Smirnov /
Hungary Róbert Varga
Australia F9 Futures October 11 Happy Valley  Australia Hard Australia Nick Lindahl Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Belarus F3 Futures October 11 Minsk  Belarus Hard (i) Poland Jerzy Janowicz Belarus Siarhei Betau /
Belarus Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Brazil F28 Futures October 11 Fernandópolis  Brazil Clay Sweden Christian Lindell Sweden Christian Lindell /
Brazil Fabricio Neis
France F18 Futures October 11 Saint-Dizier  France Hard (i) Belgium David Goffin France Julien Maes /
France Fabrice Martin
Germany F18 Futures October 11 Isernhagen  Germany Hard (i) Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks Germany Nicolas Kiefer /
Germany Stefan Seifert
Greece F1 Futures October 11 Kos  Greece Hard Finland Juho Paukku Italy Andrea Falgheri /
Italy Claudio Grassi
Italy F30 Futures October 11 Reggio di Calabria  Italy Clay Italy Alessio di Mauro Italy Andrea Arnaboldi /
Italy Gianluca Naso
Japan F9 Futures October 11 Kashiwa  Japan Hard Thailand Danai Udomchoke Japan Yuichi Ito /
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Kazakhstan F5 Futures October 11 Almaty  Kazakhstan Hard (i) Belgium Julien Dubail Russia Sergei Krotiouk /
Kazakhstan Alexey Kedryuk
Kuwait F1 Futures October 11 Mishref  Kuwait Hard Germany Sebastian Rieschick Croatia Roko Karanušić /
Germany Sebastian Rieschick
Turkey F11 Futures October 11 Antalya  Turkey Hard Moldova Radu Albot Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič /
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
USA F26 Futures October 11 Austin  United States Hard United States Denis Kudla South Africa Chris Haggard /
United States Conor Pollock
Venezuela F4 Futures October 11 Caracas  Venezuela Hard United States Greg Ouellette United States Greg Ouellette /
United States Maciek Sykut
Argentina F20 Futures October 18 La Rioja  Argentina Clay Argentina Jonathan Gonzalia Argentina Patricio Heras /
Argentina Agustín Picco
Belarus F4 Futures October 18 Minsk  Belarus Hard (i) Belarus Siarhei Betau Belarus Siarhei Betau /
Belarus Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Brazil F29 Futures October 18 São Leopoldo  Brazil Clay Brazil Rafael Camilo Brazil Fernando Romboli /
Brazil Nicolás Santos
Chile F1 Futures October 18 Santiago  Chile Clay Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz Chile Guillermo Hormazábal /
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Croatia F7 Futures October 18 Dubrovnik  Croatia Clay Hungary Attila Balázs Italy Andrea Arnaboldi /
United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
Egypt F4 Futures October 18 Cairo  Egypt Clay Russia Alexander Lobkov Serbia Dušan Lajović /
Serbia Miljan Zekić
France F19 Futures October 18 La Roche-sur-Yon  France Hard (i) France Clément Reix France Jérémy Blandin /
France Alexandre Renard
Great Britain F16 Futures October 18 Glasgow  United Kingdom Hard (i) Australia Matthew Ebden United Kingdom Lewis Burton /
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Greece F2 Futures October 18 Paros  Greece Carpet Hungary Ádám Kellner Hungary Kornél Bardóczky /
Hungary Ádám Kellner
Japan F10 Futures October 18 Nishitama  Japan Hard Thailand Danai Udomchoke Japan Tasuku Iwami /
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Kuwait F2 Futures October 18 Mishref  Kuwait Hard Slovakia Martin Kližan Croatia Roko Karanušić /
Germany Sebastian Rieschick
Nigeria F1 Futures October 18 Lagos Nigeria Nigeria Hard Israel Amir Weintraub Israel Amir Weintraub /
Netherlands Boy Westerhof
Paraguay F1 Futures October 18 Lambaré  Paraguay Clay Argentina Juan-Pablo Amado Paraguay Diego Galeano /
Paraguay Daniel-Alejandro López
Spain F37 Futures October 18 Sabadell  Spain Clay Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén /
Spain Pablo Santos
Turkey F12 Futures October 18 Adana  Turkey Hard Romania Adrian Cruciat Romania Teodor-Dacian Crăciun /
Romania Adrian Cruciat
USA F27 Futures October 18 Mansfield  United States Hard South Africa Fritz Wolmarans Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky /
United States Joshua Zavala
Venezuela F5 Futures October 18 Caracas  Venezuela Hard Colombia Alejandro González United States Peter Aarts /
South Africa Damon Gooch
Argentina F21 Futures October 25 San Juan  Argentina Clay Argentina Facundo Argüello Argentina Guillermo Carry /
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Brazil F30 Futures October 25 Porto Alegre  Brazil Clay Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva Italy Giorgio Portaluri /
Argentina Juan-Pablo Villar
Chile F2 Futures October 25 Santiago  Chile Clay Chile Guillermo Hormazábal Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz /
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán
Croatia F8 Futures October 25 Dubrovnik  Croatia Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić /
Bosnia and Herzegovina Damir Džumhur
Egypt F5 Futures October 25 Cairo  Egypt Clay Serbia Miljan Zekić Russia Alexander Rumyantsev /
Russia Alexander Lobkov
France F20 Futures October 25 Rodez  France Hard (i) France Grégoire Burquier France Olivier Charroin /
France Vincent Stouff
Great Britain F17 Futures October 25 Cardiff  United Kingdom Hard (i) Estonia Jürgen Zopp United Kingdom Joshua Goodall /
United Kingdom Dominic Inglot
Greece F3 Futures October 25 Heraklion  Greece Carpet Italy Andrea Falgheri Republic of Ireland Daniel Glancy /
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
Nigeria F2 Futures October 25 Lagos Nigeria Nigeria Hard India Karan Rastogi Israel Amir Weintraub /
Netherlands Boy Westerhof
Paraguay F2 Futures October 25 Asunción  Paraguay Clay Argentina Agustín Velotti Paraguay Diego Galeano /
Paraguay Daniel-Alejandro López
Spain F38 Futures October 25 Sant Cugat  Spain Clay Spain Guillermo Olaso Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén /
Spain Pablo Santos
Turkey F13 Futures October 25 Antalya  Turkey Clay Germany Gero Kretschmer Sweden Patrik Brydolf /
Finland Micke Kontinen
USA F28 Futures October 25 Birmingham  United States Clay Canada Philip Bester Canada Philip Bester /
Canada Kamil Pajkowski
Argentina F22 Futures November 1 Rosario  Argentina Clay Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Diego Cristín /
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Australia F10 Futures November 1 Kalgoorlie  Australia Hard Canada Érik Chvojka Australia Joel Lindner /
Australia Matt Reid
Brazil F31 Futures November 1 Porto Alegre  Brazil Clay Brazil André Ghem Brazil Nicolás Santos /
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Chile F3 Futures November 1 Santiago  Chile Clay Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán Chile Guillermo Hormazábal /
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Greece F4 Futures November 1 Heraklion  Greece Hard Greece Alexandros Jakupovic Republic of Ireland Sam Barry /
Latvia Mikelis Lībietis
Israel F4 Futures November 1 Ramat HaSharon  Israel Hard United Kingdom Daniel Cox Russia Sergei Krotiouk /
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Laos F1 Futures November 1 Vientiane Laos Laos Hard Thailand Kittipong Wachiramanowong China Gao Peng /
ChinaGao Wan
Mexico F8 Futures November 1 Guadalajara  Mexico Clay United States Roman Borvanov United States Maciek Sykut /
United States Dennis Zivkovic
Paraguay F3 Futures November 1 Encarnación  Paraguay Clay Argentina Juan-Pablo Amado Paraguay Diego Galeano /
Paraguay Daniel-Alejandro López
Spain F39 Futures November 1 Vilafranca  Spain Clay Spain José Checa-Calvo Spain Carlos Rexach-Itoiz /
Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
Turkey F14 Futures November 1 Antalya  Turkey Clay Austria Michael Linzer Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov /
Bulgaria Alexander Lazov
USA F29 Futures November 1 Niceville  United States Clay Hungary Ádám Kellner United States Robbye Poole /
Norway Erling Tveit
Australia F11 Futures November 8 Esperance  Australia Hard Germany Sebastian Rieschick Australia Brydan Klein /
Australia Nima Roshan
Brazil F32 Futures November 8 Barueri  Brazil Hard Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva Brazil Víctor Maynard /
Brazil Nicolás Santos
Chile F4 Futures November 8 Santiago  Chile Clay Croatia Borut Puc Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz /
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán
Iran F6 Futures November 8 Kish Island  Iran Clay Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš Italy Enrico Burzi /
Italy Walter Trusendi
Israel F5 Futures November 8 Tel Aviv  Israel Hard France Grégoire Burquier France Rudy Coco /
France Fabrice Martin
Mexico F9 Futures November 8 Durango  Mexico Hard United States Roman Borvanov United States Roman Borvanov /
Mexico Víctor Romero
Peru F1 Futures November 8 Arequipa  Peru Clay Argentina Sebastián Decoud Uruguay Martín Cuevas /
Argentina Juan-Manuel Romanazzi
Thailand F4 Futures November 8 Khon Kaen  Thailand Hard Japan Yuichi Sugita Indonesia Christopher Rungkat /
Thailand Kirati Siributwong
Turkey F15 Futures November 8 Antalya  Turkey Clay France Gianni Mina Serbia Ivan Bjelica /
Sweden Patrik Brydolf
USA F30 Futures November 8 Pensacola  United States Clay Germany Dennis Blömke Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky /
United States Jack Sock
Brazil F33 Futures November 15 Belo Horizonte  Brazil Clay Brazil Fernando Romboli Brazil Guilherme Clézar /
Brazil André Ghem
Chile F5 Futures November 15 Quillota  Chile Clay Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo /
Chile Ricardo Urzúa-Rivera
Czech Republic F4 Futures November 15 Rožnov  Czech Republic Carpet (i) Czech Republic Jan Mertl Poland Marcin Gawron /
Russia Denis Matsukevich
Iran F7 Futures November 15 Kish Island  Iran Clay Ukraine Artem Smirnov Austria Gerald Melzer /
Croatia Kristijan Mesaroš
New Zealand F1 Futures November 15 Wellington  New Zealand Hard Germany Sebastian Rieschick Australia Brydan Klein /
Australia Dane Propoggia
Peru F2 Futures November 15 Lima  Peru Clay Argentina Guido Andreozzi Argentina Juan-Pablo Amado /
Uruguay Martín Cuevas
Spain F40 Futures November 15 Madrid  Spain Clay Italy Alessandro Giannessi Spain Óscar Burrieza /
Spain Javier Martí
Thailand F5 Futures November 15 Nonthaburi  Thailand Hard Japan Yuichi Sugita India Vijayant Malik /
India Srirambalaji Narayanaswamy
USA F31 Futures November 15 Amelia Island  United States Clay Canada Philip Bester Croatia Mislav Hižak /
United States Robbye Poole
Australia F12 Futures November 22 Traralgon  Australia Hard Israel Amir Weintraub Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Brazil F34 Futures November 22 Foz do Iguaçu  Brazil Clay Argentina Juan-Pablo Villar Brazil Guilherme Clézar /
Brazil André Ghem
Chile F6 Futures November 22 Rancagua  Chile Clay Italy Stefano Travaglia Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz /
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán
Czech Republic F5 Futures November 22 Opava  Czech Republic Carpet (i) Czech Republic Jan Mertl Czech Republic Michal Konečný /
Czech Republic Daniel Lustig
Dominican Rep. F1 Futures November 22 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic Dominican Rep. Hard Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella Venezuela Piero Luisi /
Venezuela Román Recarte
Mexico F10 Futures November 22 Colima  Mexico Hard United States James Ludlow Mexico Daniel Garza /
United States Chris Kwon
Peru F3 Futures November 22 Lima  Peru Clay Argentina Juan-Pablo Amado Brazil Diego Matos /
Argentina Renzo Olivo
Sudan F1 Futures November 22 Khartoum Sudan Sudan Clay Slovakia Ivo Klec Spain Jordi Muñoz-Abreu /
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Australia F13 Futures November 29 Bendigo  Australia Hard Australia Samuel Groth Australia Colin Ebelthite /
Australia Adam Feeney
Chile F7 Futures November 29 Talca  Chile Clay Chile Guillermo Hormazábal Chile Guillermo Hormazábal /
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Dominican Rep. F2 Futures November 29 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic Dominican Rep. Hard Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella France Pierre-Hugues Herbert /
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Mexico F11 Futures November 29 Chiapas  Mexico Hard Australia Mark Verryth United States Adam El Mihdawy /
United States Ty Trombetta
Sudan F2 Futures November 29 Khartoum Sudan Sudan Clay Slovakia Ivo Klec Serbia David Savić /
Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić
Brazil F36 Futures December 6 Araçatuba  Brazil Clay Argentina Facundo Bagnis Brazil Marcelo Demoliner /
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Chile F8 Futures December 6 Concepción  Chile Clay Croatia Borut Puc Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz /
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán
Dominican Rep. F3 Futures December 6 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic Dominican Rep. Hard Dominican Republic Víctor Estrella France Pierre-Hugues Herbert /
France Romain Sichez
Mexico F12 Futures December 6 Acapulco  Mexico Clay Austria Rainer Eitzinger Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga /
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Brazil F37 Futures December 13 Guarulhos  Brazil Clay Brazil Fernando Romboli Brazil Gabriel Dias /
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Chile F9 Futures December 13 Concepción  Chile Clay Chile Cristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán Chile Javier Muñoz /
Chile Juan Carlos Sáez
Cuba F1 Futures December 13 Havana Cuba Cuba Hard Latvia Deniss Pavlovs United Kingdom Miles Bugby /
Canada Kamil Pajkowski
Brazil F38 Futures December 20 Sorocaba  Brazil Clay Brazil Fernando Romboli Brazil Tiago Slonik /
Brazil Thales Turini

Top 25 players of the season

These tables present the number of singles (S) and doubles (D) titles won by each player, within all the tournaments of the 2010 ITF Futures series. The players are sorted by: 1) total number of titles; 2) a singles > doubles hierarchy; 3) alphabetical order (by family names for players).

Place Total Player  S   D 
1. 12  Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 9
2. 11  Molteni, AndrésAndrés Molteni (ARG) 5 6
3. 10  Rieschick, SebastianSebastian Rieschick (GER) 5 5
4. 9  Ebelthite, ColinColin Ebelthite (AUS) 2 7
5. 8  Elgin, MichailMichail Elgin (RUS) 4 4
-. 8  Romboli, FernandoFernando Romboli (BRA) 4 4
-. 8  Matteo Viola (ITA) 4 4
8. 8  Martí, JavierJavier Martí (ESP) 3 5
-. 8  Rivera-Aranguiz, GuillermoGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) 3 5
10. 8  Paukku, JuhoJuho Paukku (FIN) 2 6
11. 7  Gensse, AugustinAugustin Gensse (FRA) 7 0
12. 7  Kristijan Mesaroš (CRO) 6 1
13. 7  Florian Reynet (FRA) 4 3
14. 7  Bester, PhilipPhilip Bester (CAN) 3 4
-. 7  Cruciat, AdrianAdrian Cruciat (ROU) 3 4
-. 7  Hormazábal, GuillermoGuillermo Hormazábal (CHI) 3 4
-. 7  Middelkoop, MatwéMatwé Middelkoop (NED) 3 4
-. 7  Sousa, JoãoJoão Sousa (POR) 3 4
19. 7  Heliövaara, HarriHarri Heliövaara (FIN) 2 5
-. 7  López Jaén, Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel López Jaén (ESP) 2 5
-. 7  Saavedra-Corvalán, CristóbalCristóbal Saavedra-Corvalán (CHI) 2 5
-. 7  Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) 2 5
23. 7  Feeney, AdamAdam Feeney (AUS) 0 7
-. 7  Granollers-Pujol, GerardGerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP) 0 7
25. 6  Grégoire Burquier (FRA) 5 1
-. 6  Estrella, VíctorVíctor Estrella (DOM) 5 1
-. 6  Gutiérrez-Ferrol, SergioSergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol (ESP) 5 1

Point distribution

Points are awarded as follows:

Tournament Category W F SF
(3rd/4th)
QF R16 R32 R64 R128
Futures 15,000 +H 33 19 9 4 1 0 0 0
Futures 15,000 25 14 7 3 1 0 0 0
Futures 10,000 17 9 5 2 1 0 0 0

See also

References

External links


Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.

Look at other dictionaries:

  • ITF Women's Circuit — Le circuit féminin ITF (ITF Women s Circuit en anglais), est une série de tournois de tennis féminins professionnels, organisée par la Fédération internationale de tennis (ITF), qui se situent dans la hiérarchie des tournois après les Tournois… …   Wikipédia en Français

  • ITF Future Tour — Logo der ITF Die ITF Future Tour (auch ITF Men s Circuit genannt) ist eine, von der ITF (International Tennis Federation) organisierte, Tennis Turnierserie für Herren. Nach den Turnieren der ATP World Tour und der ATP Challenger Tour sind die… …   Deutsch Wikipedia

  • 2010 en tennis — Années : 2007 2008 2009  2010  2011 2012 2013 Décennies : 1980 1990 2000  2010  2020 2030 2040 Siècles : XXe siècle  XXIe sièc …   Wikipédia en Français

  • 2010 Australian Open — Date:   18 – 31 January Edition:   98th Category:   …   Wikipedia

  • Saison 2010 de l'ATP — Les vainqueurs de Grand Chelem en 2010 : Roger Federer et Rafael Nadal …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Tournoi de Houston 2010 (ATP) — Nom de l édition U.S. Men s Clay Court Championships Date 5 au 11 avril …   Wikipédia en Français

  • ATP Challenger Tour 2010 — Liste des tournois Challenger de la saison 2010 de l ATP Challenger Tour et de leurs vainqueurs. Sommaire 1 Simple messieurs 2 Double messieurs 3 Voir aussi 4 Liens …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Open d'Auckland 2010 — Open d Auckland 2010 …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Open du Chili 2010 — Open du Chili 2010 …   Wikipédia en Français

  • Tournoi de Zagreb 2010 — Tournoi de Zagreb 2010 …   Wikipédia en Français


Share the article and excerpts

Direct link
Do a right-click on the link above
and select “Copy Link”

We are using cookies for the best presentation of our site. Continuing to use this site, you agree with this.